High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ata Oyunda14.5002019-07-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ata Oyunda14.5002019-07-20
2Galatasaray 190513.7002019-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1денис19.0002019-07-08
2Hi14.9002019-06-29
3Ata Oyunda14.5002019-07-20
4King oli13.8002019-06-28
5Galatasaray 190513.7002019-07-19
6Emil12.8002019-07-10
7Alialan10.6002019-06-24
8Enes8.5002019-06-29
9123409814327.6002019-07-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gary USA74.9002018-03-02
2Yuri57.0002018-03-04
3sergio49.7002018-03-03
4Hiroko43.8002018-02-25
5Ikke40.1002018-01-24
6Rosa37.7002018-02-16
7Tank Sr.37.1002017-11-14
8Gary36.1002018-01-27
9Miss Alot35.4002018-04-21
10ritch30.5002018-03-21
11Dodolores30.1002019-02-01
12Calosh29.7002019-01-17
13Dödel29.3002019-02-08
14john29.3002018-03-13
15ritch29.0002018-03-19
16Roses28.6002017-12-29
17ritch28.4002018-03-21
18de keu27.9002018-01-15
19Loli27.8002019-05-20
20Rpl26.3002018-05-26
21ritch25.7002018-03-19
22Azizo25.5002017-12-08
23Dodolores24.8002019-01-29
24amar24.7002019-01-30
25Twp24.6002018-12-10
26oreodaddy098724.6002019-03-08
27Vincent24.3002018-11-02
28дед24.0002018-03-02
29Salonika-greece !23.9002017-12-07
30xxx23.7002017-12-07
31Lu23.7002017-11-20
32Carvalho23.6002017-11-26
33Loli123423.3002019-05-20
34Tank23.3002017-11-14
35yup23.2002017-11-13
36Arush23.1002019-01-30
37Twp22.7002018-12-20
38fonsy22.7002017-11-14
39Ts22.6002017-12-04
40dekeu22.6002018-01-12
41Julian and Tommy22.5002018-11-19
42Edd22.2002018-02-09
43Twp22.0002018-12-19
44Gs22.0002018-11-08
45Mudd22.0002018-01-18
46mayur ms21.4002018-07-13
47Paco Mex21.2002018-03-13
481-4-u-2--4-q21.1002018-02-20
49RobobRo20.7002018-05-11
50rasputin20.5002019-06-05