RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath22.3002020-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath22.3002020-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1detroitdeath22.3002020-05-26
2Hhjgh16.7002020-05-10
3Napiyon13.7002020-05-06
4DK13.4002020-05-11
5mehmetcan .11.2002020-05-15
6Beytullah9.6002020-05-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gary USA74.9002018-03-02
2Yuri57.0002018-03-04
3sergio49.7002018-03-03
4Hiroko43.8002018-02-25
5Ikke40.1002018-01-24
6Rosa37.7002018-02-16
7Tank Sr.37.1002017-11-14
8Gary36.1002018-01-27
9Miss Alot35.4002018-04-21
10ritch30.5002018-03-21
11Dodolores30.1002019-02-01
12Calosh29.7002019-01-17
13john29.3002018-03-13
14Dödel29.3002019-02-08
15Roses28.6002017-12-29
16de keu27.9002018-01-15
17Loli27.8002019-05-20
18Rpl26.3002018-05-26
19Azizo25.5002017-12-08
20amar24.7002019-01-30
21Twp24.6002018-12-10
22oreodaddy098724.6002019-03-08
23Vincent24.3002018-11-02
24Zeferino24.2002019-10-29
25дед24.0002018-03-02
26Salonika-greece !23.9002017-12-07
27Lu23.7002017-11-20
28xxx23.7002017-12-07
29Carvalho23.6002017-11-26
30pappy74723.6002020-02-02
31Tank23.3002017-11-14
32Loli123423.3002019-05-20
33fghjk23.3002020-03-18
34yup23.2002017-11-13
35Arush23.1002019-01-30
36fonsy22.7002017-11-14
37Ts22.6002017-12-04
38dekeu22.6002018-01-12
39Julian and Tommy22.5002018-11-19
40detroitdeath22.3002020-05-26
41Edd22.2002018-02-09
42Mudd22.0002018-01-18
43Gs22.0002018-11-08
44خحت21.7002020-03-31
45mayur ms21.4002018-07-13
46Paco Mex21.2002018-03-13
471-4-u-2--4-q21.1002018-02-20
48Muhammed20.8002019-09-19
49RobobRo20.7002018-05-11
50rasputin20.5002019-06-05