RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal18.0002017-10-16
2бес117.7002019-01-02
3бес12.0002018-11-25
4König Arthur11.6002016-04-07
5King Arthur8.6002016-04-07
6Andi7.2002016-04-07
7King6.7002016-04-07
8Jm6.7002016-05-25
9Micki6.7002017-12-13
10kalle vildnalle6.5002019-01-23
11Space Destroyer Halmstad6.5002019-01-24
12Dev6.4002017-04-11
13Kalle Vildnalle Halmstad6.4002017-12-12
14Kalle Space Man6.4002019-01-14
15Knight Arthur6.3002016-04-07
16icke6.3002016-04-21
17Blaze6.3002018-08-07
18King climbing to the top6.0002016-04-07
19Helge steinstad6.0002016-07-13
20Suraj Sharma6.0002017-05-23
21Kanishk6.0002017-07-12
22Ford5.9002017-01-27
23Ikke5.9002017-03-27
2418122017JM5.9002017-12-18
25Brody5.8002017-02-01
26ana5.8002017-03-30
27ana valentina5.7002017-01-30
28Karl Vildnalle Halmstad5.7002017-12-11
29King in training5.6002016-04-07
30jkl5.6002016-04-21
31strummer5.6002016-12-23
32Kalle 20195.6002019-01-10
33Vivek5.5002016-08-04
34F5.5002016-12-13
35Antoine verdeaux5.5002017-11-08
36M825.5002019-01-31
37Levasller5.4002016-03-30
38King junior5.4002016-04-08
39Mom5.4002017-06-28
40Vince Black Halmstad5.4002017-12-11
41Master5.3002016-04-07
42Wuk_aut :)5.3002017-04-14
43M255.3002017-06-29
44gautam5.3002017-11-07
4521112017JM5.3002017-11-21
46Tomorrows Dream5.3002017-12-08
47Kalle Halmstad5.3002019-01-16
48anadir5.2002016-05-10
49kirito5.2002016-12-16
50Tasos5.1002016-04-10