High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pannika333.8382015-07-01
2Picike333.5632015-06-27
3Bagira280.8762015-06-24
4Trudi280.5602015-06-11
5Puzsér269.4362015-06-08
6Csoki237.4472015-06-05
7Szürke222.6472015-06-05
8Dzsudi214.8952015-06-05
9Zsofika180.2782015-06-04
10Kormi176.9822015-06-04
11Dani163.3542015-06-03
12Dugoka161.9002015-06-03
13Beppo142.7442015-06-02
14Dodoka139.4732015-05-31
15Bagira132.8922015-06-02
16Csuka119.7882015-05-31
17Picike89.1022015-05-30
18Javuljatok74.1622015-05-31
19Macko63.2722015-05-29
20sisko32.3522015-11-26
21Vesa31.9152015-09-27
22Aurora,Aura31.7042016-03-10
23Vilppu31.6502016-03-08
24Taimi31.4982015-09-08
25Päivi-Päivikki 16.6.231.4552017-06-16
26Jean Sibelius31.4362015-12-08
27Anna31.4242016-12-09
28Ilkka31.3202016-03-16
29Moppelchen31.1682015-05-30
30Joel-Ilari31.1022016-07-13
31aaaaa30.5142017-10-28
32Kimmo29.7352015-08-02
33Sirpa29.2062015-09-15
34Tarmo29.0442016-03-06
35Kiira,Klaara29.0302015-08-12
36Olli,Olavi29.0212015-07-29
37Matilda28.3952016-03-14
3827.4912015-08-22
39Mmmm27.3022015-09-04
40Tonko27.2502015-06-25
41Iina,Iines27.1422015-08-29
42Verneri27.0262015-08-17
43anonymous26.8722017-02-07
44Helena,Elena26.6752015-07-31
4566626.6652017-01-18
46yu26.6452016-10-23
47DEBUNKED25.5322015-06-29
48_25.0312017-02-16
49No Name22.0202017-02-15
50miumiu21.4732015-05-28