High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1ConsueloMonter70.2032017-08-19
2Angel44.6942017-08-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ConsueloMonter70.2032017-08-19
2El crack :v XD65.9222017-08-14
3Gaku62.4732017-08-17
4Angel44.6942017-08-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sy71.0562017-08-06
2ConsueloMonter70.2032017-08-19
3Chief69.2742017-08-07
4Viviana68.6812017-07-26
5ceroo.cool68.4372017-08-02
6Camila68.3692017-08-10
7Egor68.3112017-08-07
8Sheryl68.1292017-07-26
9Lisa27067.9092017-08-06
10jgv67.8302017-07-21
11Kcak67.5602017-08-08
12167.4082017-08-08
13Jeck67.3432017-08-08
14Phi67.2382017-08-03
15почти67.2182017-08-08
16Danna sofia67.0812017-08-07
17Jaiber E.67.0692017-08-07
18Víctor66.6202017-07-30
19Paken66.5942017-08-04
20Jaer66.5892017-08-05
21Freddy Hernán Sierra B.66.1402017-08-08
22kke66.1242017-08-08
23Phil66.0592017-08-03
24Smn65.9582017-07-29
25El crack :v XD65.9222017-08-14
26ThisOrange65.9042017-08-06
27Lisa27065.7012017-08-04
28a65.6392017-08-06
29ljkaith65.6282017-08-05
30Egor65.5682017-08-07
31Anino,Renie Saycon65.5622017-07-30
32Ну шо там?65.5572017-08-08
33leste_gr65.4592017-07-24
34алан65.3702017-07-31
35Кирс65.3072017-07-31
36algonz3664.6342017-08-09
37Lisa27064.4992017-07-31
38Vivi64.4982017-07-27
39Pauper64.4672017-08-12
407764.4562017-08-06
41Vale64.3782017-08-05
42Dee64.3452017-07-31
43Joan Rea64.3342017-08-05
4433364.3102017-07-21
45ручка64.2882017-08-08
46lucia63.8612017-08-10
47TimTom63.7982017-07-31
48Rjm63.7852017-08-05
49sean63.6392017-07-28
50omi62-63.4472017-07-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ridis184.2702016-07-29
2hasan81.0842016-02-15
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
5almond75.7432015-06-08
6hasan74.1252016-01-07
7Валентина73.3812017-05-09
8aaa73.0712016-01-07
9J72.7222015-11-29
10Barbara72.1012015-07-20
11arabar72.0922015-07-20
12yaoma72.0092015-06-05
13Bajka71.8982015-07-20
14Eric Spender71.8032017-03-13
15Enter your name71.6992016-02-05
16bamarka71.6592015-07-05
17mab1571.4992015-07-20
18Slb71.4122016-06-06
19Sam71.3802017-03-09
20trip71.3692016-05-31
21cuco71.3642016-06-07
22Samantha *BOOM*71.3492017-03-09
23ali baba71.3272016-05-31
24mami71.3242015-07-17
25bolinhas71.3192016-06-08
26eagle71.3042016-05-10
27Et71.3022016-06-13
28zica71.2992016-06-14
29jvp71.2682017-07-12
30Joca71.2642016-06-22
31Zeze71.2582016-10-02
32babe71.2572016-05-09
33ursynka71.2102015-07-12
34Sammy71.1922017-03-09
35bajama71.1722015-08-07
36barborka71.1162015-07-17
37Samantha *finally!*71.0812017-03-09
38Dunkelfrau7771.0772015-07-25
39Sy71.0562017-08-06
40ja71.0432015-07-06
41Eric Spender71.0412017-03-08
42Sammy *yay*71.0232017-03-09
43Acs70.9792015-06-10
44Samantha70.9422017-03-10
45Dunkelfrau8070.9262015-09-06
46Samantha * soo*70.9122017-03-09
47Imperial bem legal70.8892017-06-28
48PJ is boss70.8892017-03-09
49Dunkelfrau7670.8812015-07-25
50Diego70.8662017-07-20