High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ubaldo64.4592017-12-15
2alejandro62.4432017-12-16
3Char58.0552017-12-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Adan Nuñez70.4832017-12-11
2Justyna69.4332017-12-10
3Justyna68.5032017-12-10
4epessoasilva267.9552017-12-13
5dd+67.9352017-12-13
6epessoasilva66.5452017-12-13
7Maru65.9792017-12-15
8Javi65.8252017-12-11
9Iñaki_O65.7682017-12-13
10Ubaldo64.4592017-12-15
11Jesus Ub63.7502017-12-15
12alejandro62.4432017-12-16
13Char58.0552017-12-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nestor Venezula71.2892017-11-19
2uvt71.1852017-11-26
3Marino la ama maaaaas71.0982017-11-22
4Yo te amo más70.5222017-11-22
5Adan Nuñez70.4832017-12-11
6Genaro570.1672017-11-17
7TeAmoAidee69.9432017-11-22
8Toño G69.8442017-12-06
9Justyna69.4332017-12-10
10Pip69.4272017-11-25
11Mikoll69.3352017-12-09
12kira69.3002017-11-22
13ensar69.2582017-11-18
14Jupitor69.0622017-12-09
15gar68.9842017-12-02
16willem Claus68.8992017-11-23
17Justyna68.5972017-12-09
18fda68.5432017-12-09
19Justyna68.5032017-12-10
20Joselo68.2192017-11-26
21Rigil68.2102017-12-03
22JWong68.1512017-11-30
23Justyna68.1122017-12-09
24epessoasilva267.9552017-12-13
25dd+67.9352017-12-13
26Rez67.8602017-12-08
27MisNalgas67.6192017-11-22
28Dysemo67.6042017-11-27
29Euzes67.0002017-11-22
30Isaias66.9162017-12-05
31Mk66.7802017-12-09
32Cona66.5662017-11-29
33epessoasilva66.5452017-12-13
34ganaro466.3722017-11-17
35Rob66.2742017-12-01
36xdsad66.0032017-12-01
37Luke65.9842017-11-21
38Maru65.9792017-12-15
39Hornet12565.9622017-12-02
40Moreup65.9282017-11-22
41marianerelon65.8672017-12-03
42Javi65.8252017-12-11
43Iñaki_O65.7682017-12-13
44barbouille65.7422017-11-18
45Yurt65.6692017-12-03
46Guanajuato,México265.6272017-11-22
47Mario Serna65.4112017-12-05
48TU padre65.2142017-11-25
49Reibyn65.1392017-11-26
50Leo64.9422017-12-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ridis184.2702016-07-29
2hasan81.0842016-02-15
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
5almond75.7432015-06-08
6hasan74.1252016-01-07
7Валентина73.3812017-05-09
8aaa73.0712016-01-07
9J72.7222015-11-29
10Barbara72.1012015-07-20
11arabar72.0922015-07-20
12yaoma72.0092015-06-05
13Bajka71.8982015-07-20
14Eric Spender71.8032017-03-13
15Enter your name71.6992016-02-05
16bamarka71.6592015-07-05
17mab1571.4992015-07-20
18Slb71.4122016-06-06
19Sam71.3802017-03-09
20trip71.3692016-05-31
21cuco71.3642016-06-07
22Samantha *BOOM*71.3492017-03-09
23ali baba71.3272016-05-31
24mami71.3242015-07-17
25bolinhas71.3192016-06-08
26eagle71.3042016-05-10
27Et71.3022016-06-13
28zica71.2992016-06-14
29Nestor Venezula71.2892017-11-19
30jvp71.2682017-07-12
31Joca71.2642016-06-22
32Zeze71.2582016-10-02
33babe71.2572016-05-09
34ursynka71.2102015-07-12
35Sammy71.1922017-03-09
36uvt71.1852017-11-26
37bajama71.1722015-08-07
38barborka71.1162015-07-17
39Marino la ama maaaaas71.0982017-11-22
40Samantha *finally!*71.0812017-03-09
41Dunkelfrau7771.0772015-07-25
42Sy71.0562017-08-06
43ja71.0432015-07-06
44Eric Spender71.0412017-03-08
45Sammy *yay*71.0232017-03-09
46Acs70.9792015-06-10
47Samantha70.9422017-03-10
48Dunkelfrau8070.9262015-09-06
49Samantha * soo*70.9122017-03-09
50Imperial bem legal70.8892017-06-28