High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1willem Claus68.0602017-10-20
2T67.0522017-10-20
3Epos65.2882017-10-20
4Lizanne64.5352017-10-20
5T Swizz63.8072017-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Adan Nuñez70.0982017-10-20
2Adan Nuñez69.7352017-10-16
3Oliveoyl69.3302017-10-14
4OliveoylOli69.3212017-10-16
5Щемайло69.1362017-10-15
6ViolentKat68.6692017-10-18
7OliveoylO68.4312017-10-14
8willem Claus68.0602017-10-20
9T67.0522017-10-20
10Sdf66.8042017-10-19
11Sander Msc.66.1162017-10-16
12Epos65.2882017-10-20
13Lizanne64.5352017-10-20
14Pikachu64.4842017-10-18
15T Swizz63.8072017-10-20
16Edward63.7992017-10-19
17patate262.9952017-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dios todo lo puede70.2262017-09-27
2Adan Nuñez70.0982017-10-20
3DIOS es amor70.0362017-10-11
4Adan Nuñez69.7352017-10-16
5Blazzer69.6232017-09-23
6stephanno cano69.5652017-10-11
7Ro69.4442017-10-04
8John bench69.3872017-10-03
9Oliveoyl69.3302017-10-14
10OliveoylOli69.3212017-10-16
11stephanno69.2702017-10-11
12Danna sofia69.1592017-09-23
13Щемайло69.1362017-10-15
14Adan Nuñez68.9992017-10-11
15A68.9772017-09-22
16kopol68.9572017-10-04
17Lady Cindy68.7132017-10-05
18ViolentKat68.6692017-10-18
19Brad68.5082017-10-07
20OliveoylO68.4312017-10-14
21Kgc1968.1732017-10-01
22willem Claus68.0602017-10-20
23Jose david parra68.0362017-10-02
24jjjjj67.8122017-10-01
25Johnny L67.6532017-10-04
26Cristian67.4662017-10-02
27OliveoylOl67.3682017-10-14
28jonathan Z67.1932017-09-24
29Sobhan177167.0752017-10-07
30R67.0542017-10-03
31T67.0522017-10-20
32OliveoylOliv66.9242017-10-14
33Sdf66.8042017-10-19
34stephanno66.6822017-10-10
35Ev66.3342017-10-03
36Johnny Dub66.2102017-10-04
37Johnathon Watte66.1402017-10-04
38Sander Msc.66.1162017-10-16
39Hector66.1112017-10-05
40Q66.0442017-10-09
41luis65.9072017-09-27
42Lol65.8422017-10-04
43ata65.7532017-10-04
44Llorch65.4792017-10-13
45kika65.4292017-10-12
46millonario.com65.3552017-10-11
47Nafets65.2922017-10-04
48Epos65.2882017-10-20
49luna65.2532017-10-11
50Daz64.9722017-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ridis184.2702016-07-29
2hasan81.0842016-02-15
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
5almond75.7432015-06-08
6hasan74.1252016-01-07
7Валентина73.3812017-05-09
8aaa73.0712016-01-07
9J72.7222015-11-29
10Barbara72.1012015-07-20
11arabar72.0922015-07-20
12yaoma72.0092015-06-05
13Bajka71.8982015-07-20
14Eric Spender71.8032017-03-13
15Enter your name71.6992016-02-05
16bamarka71.6592015-07-05
17mab1571.4992015-07-20
18Slb71.4122016-06-06
19Sam71.3802017-03-09
20trip71.3692016-05-31
21cuco71.3642016-06-07
22Samantha *BOOM*71.3492017-03-09
23ali baba71.3272016-05-31
24mami71.3242015-07-17
25bolinhas71.3192016-06-08
26eagle71.3042016-05-10
27Et71.3022016-06-13
28zica71.2992016-06-14
29jvp71.2682017-07-12
30Joca71.2642016-06-22
31Zeze71.2582016-10-02
32babe71.2572016-05-09
33ursynka71.2102015-07-12
34Sammy71.1922017-03-09
35bajama71.1722015-08-07
36barborka71.1162015-07-17
37Samantha *finally!*71.0812017-03-09
38Dunkelfrau7771.0772015-07-25
39Sy71.0562017-08-06
40ja71.0432015-07-06
41Eric Spender71.0412017-03-08
42Sammy *yay*71.0232017-03-09
43Acs70.9792015-06-10
44Samantha70.9422017-03-10
45Dunkelfrau8070.9262015-09-06
46Samantha * soo*70.9122017-03-09
47Imperial bem legal70.8892017-06-28
48PJ is boss70.8892017-03-09
49Dunkelfrau7670.8812015-07-25
50Diego70.8662017-07-20