High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1dämit 4.o69.7402019-11-13
2dämit 3.069.6702019-11-13
3eivieläkään7069.6272019-11-13
4jävla69.5632019-11-13
5dämit69.3032019-11-13
6dämit 2.069.2672019-11-13
7sfban69.2072019-11-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
2Al72.2802019-11-11
3aweaf71.3962019-11-09
4bnstr71.2052019-11-09
5benster71.2022019-11-09
6wefds71.0772019-11-09
7Eva ramirez70.0362019-11-12
8dämit 4.o69.7402019-11-13
9dämit 3.069.6702019-11-13
10eivieläkään7069.6272019-11-13
11jävla69.5632019-11-13
12Impresoros69.5282019-11-08
13dämit69.3032019-11-13
14dämit 2.069.2672019-11-13
15sfban69.2072019-11-13
16sonni68.9262019-11-12
17Julianyepper68.9172019-11-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kewea274.0922019-10-17
2pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
3kewea72.8232019-10-17
4nicolo. '72.3932019-10-26
5Al72.2802019-11-11
6queiro71.9632019-10-24
7viola71.5972019-10-21
8aweaf71.3962019-11-09
9wfdawefd71.3732019-11-04
10awfdawefd71.3592019-11-04
11roc71.3152019-11-04
12Rainbow71.2712019-10-26
13nicolo'71.2272019-10-20
14bnstr71.2052019-11-09
15benster71.2022019-11-09
16Ttt71.1212019-10-16
17wefds71.0772019-11-09
18queiro71.0292019-10-20
19Zoinks71.0082019-10-22
20dawefsd70.9872019-11-06
21Enter your name70.9512019-10-22
22Alejandro Sarmiento70.9432019-10-19
23awdsaf70.9352019-11-04
24Sayantan70.5982019-11-02
25Bob370.5672019-10-18
26Turco70.5272019-10-16
27Sayantan70.4672019-11-02
28Don't kidnap my dog you70.4432019-10-21
29Billy270.3222019-10-18
30Bruh Don't kidnap my dog70.3172019-10-21
31You? Gay.70.2972019-10-21
32flo70.2482019-11-01
33Hotel? Trivago70.2242019-10-21
34Alejandro Sarmiento70.1572019-10-18
35Seray70.1392019-10-25
36Eva ramirez70.0362019-11-12
37Yikes70.0252019-10-21
38Jz70.0002019-10-27
39mika one69.9512019-10-24
40mika69.9092019-10-24
41gg69.7982019-10-29
42dämit 4.o69.7402019-11-13
43Sayantan69.7052019-10-31
44dämit 3.069.6702019-11-13
45eivieläkään7069.6272019-11-13
46korazer69.6242019-10-26
47Seray69.5812019-10-24
48jävla69.5632019-11-13
49nb69.5432019-10-25
50Impresoros69.5282019-11-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hasan81.0842016-02-15
2aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
3fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
4almond75.7432015-06-08
5AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
6hasan74.1252016-01-07
7kewea274.0922019-10-17
8Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
9-73.9702018-06-24
10Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
11?73.9132018-06-24
12Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
13Omg73.6372018-06-24
14Zsk73.4392018-03-20
15Валентина73.3812017-05-09
16sek73.3522018-03-20
17pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
18Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
19aaa73.0712016-01-07
20skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
21beast72.9202018-12-28
22katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
23kewea72.8232019-10-17
24J72.7222015-11-29
25nicolo'72.7092019-03-02
26qwerty72.7062018-12-24
27qwertyhero72.6682018-12-24
28bish72.5912018-12-23
29fuccyopurse72.5762018-12-22
30butchqueen72.4122018-12-22
31nicolo. '72.3932019-10-26
32Música72.3012018-09-28
33lol72.2822018-12-22
34Al72.2802019-11-11
35nicolo'72.2552018-11-24
36britney spears72.2262018-04-03
37Cgm72.1722018-12-03
38kidneybeast72.1702019-02-27
395am72.1482018-04-03
40cgm72.1182018-12-02
41best72.1072018-03-26
42Barbara72.1012015-07-20
43Skurwysyn 572.0932018-05-06
44arabar72.0922015-07-20
45queertyhero72.0572018-12-22
46whip72.0432018-03-27
47iiii72.0322018-03-27
48yaoma72.0092015-06-05
49queiro71.9632019-10-24
50Cgm71.9362018-11-30