RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jennifer Kuffner70.9642020-01-19
2Inovavi3.068.8662020-01-18
3Inovavi4.068.7632020-01-18
4Inovavi10.068.4092020-01-18
5Inovavi67.7742020-01-18
6Inovavi2.067.1792020-01-18
7Caleb66.5682020-01-18
8Vini64.2162020-01-18
9Niki53.9242020-01-19
10David47.4092020-01-18
11Vinod Kumar G46.0822020-01-18
12the nacha mendez45.8212020-01-19
13burak43.7132020-01-18
14Yusuf41.9832020-01-18
15Yağmur41.5362020-01-18
16i39.3442020-01-18
17Wewewe39.1892020-01-19
18lo9l32.8022020-01-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1almost 1st71.0932020-01-14
2Jennifer Kuffner70.9642020-01-19
3Ehsan70.6152020-01-18
412670.4612020-01-18
5Ýyyy70.3542020-01-14
6JohanV70.0052020-01-13
7Rasengan69.9952020-01-18
8PABLET69.7682020-01-12
9pablo69.7142020-01-15
10AnonTwice69.5832020-01-17
11Johan V69.5552020-01-13
121269.4942020-01-13
13Inovavi3.068.8662020-01-18
14Inovavi4.068.7632020-01-18
15Sadid68.6312020-01-18
16Inovavi10.068.4092020-01-18
17Anon68.2042020-01-17
18biiyaahh68.0112020-01-15
19Inovavi67.7742020-01-18
20Ťtt67.3012020-01-14
21Bronson167.2392020-01-18
22Ash67.2372020-01-17
23Inovavi2.067.1792020-01-18
24Caleb66.5682020-01-18
25zdz66.4392020-01-17
26a66.4102020-01-17
27edeerberga66.4092020-01-18
28@rafaravenna_65.5662020-01-13
29Bronson65.3422020-01-16
30ZZ64.3662020-01-17
31Vini64.2162020-01-18
32romi64.1072020-01-14
33ßssss63.9172020-01-14
34mahm63.7142020-01-14
35vinicio soria63.6312020-01-17
36Errik63.5652020-01-15
37r63.1702020-01-14
38ederberga63.1562020-01-15
39Hanoi62.5182020-01-15
40Řrrr62.2222020-01-14
41Firmat198262.0332020-01-13
42EN61.8882020-01-17
43KAPA61.6192020-01-15
44Ello61.5142020-01-15
45Kika61.3632020-01-14
46KAPPA61.1432020-01-15
47Joy60.8132020-01-13
48Kathy60.7322020-01-14
49..60.5782020-01-17
50Jacklyn83060.4292020-01-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RENATO72.1072019-12-27
2Nathan Baxter72.0992020-01-07
3Ximena71.5552020-01-06
4Erick Corrales71.4112019-12-31
5MS71.2742020-01-07
6thg71.1942020-01-06
7Jennifer Kuffner71.1032020-01-10
8almost 1st71.0932020-01-14
9Palvarez71.0822020-01-09
10StupidSubmarine71.0682020-01-02
11OrangeOneYearOld71.0312020-01-02
12TriggeredThreeYearOld70.9192020-01-02
13BoredBaby70.8622020-01-03
14Random2YearOld70.8562020-01-02
15Zigq70.7612020-01-09
16Ehsan70.6152020-01-18
17Cierra70.5672020-01-11
18Trade70.5522020-01-07
19ttv.trade_1f70.5322020-01-08
20Ff70.5052020-01-01
2112670.4612020-01-18
22AnotherAnnoyance70.4372020-01-02
23IllustriousIdiot70.3682020-01-02
24Ýyyy70.3542020-01-14
25Kevon70.2012019-12-27
26fuck yeah70.1962019-12-31
27fuck yeah 270.1262020-01-06
28Robert70.1062020-01-01
29Unknown70.0712020-01-06
30Ee70.0412020-01-01
31n170.0402020-01-05
32Dd70.0222020-01-01
33JohanV70.0052020-01-13
34Rasengan69.9952020-01-18
35n669.9932020-01-06
36b569.9662019-12-30
37b669.9212019-12-30
38y69.8782020-01-08
39Cc69.8062020-01-01
40n469.7912020-01-05
41PABLO X269.7912020-01-06
42PABLET69.7682020-01-12
43n269.7262020-01-05
44NeoNeanderthal69.7212020-01-02
45pablo69.7142020-01-15
46oooo69.7012019-12-23
47n369.7002020-01-05
48y169.6862020-01-08
49k469.6582019-12-29
50b369.6502019-12-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hasan81.0842016-02-15
2fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4almond75.7432015-06-08
5AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
6kewea274.0922019-10-17
7Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
8-73.9702018-06-24
9Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
10?73.9132018-06-24
11Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
12Omg73.6372018-06-24
13Zsk73.4392018-03-20
14Валентина73.3812017-05-09
15sek73.3522018-03-20
16pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
17Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
18aaa73.0712016-01-07
19skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
20beast72.9202018-12-28
21katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
22kewea72.8232019-10-17
23J72.7222015-11-29
24nicolo'72.7092019-03-02
25qwerty72.7062018-12-24
26qwertyhero72.6682018-12-24
27bish72.5912018-12-23
28fuccyopurse72.5762018-12-22
29butchqueen72.4122018-12-22
30nicolo. '72.3932019-10-26
31Música72.3012018-09-28
32lol72.2822018-12-22
33Al72.2802019-11-11
34britney spears72.2262018-04-03
35Cgm72.1722018-12-03
36kidneybeast72.1702019-02-27
375am72.1482018-04-03
38best72.1072018-03-26
39RENATO72.1072019-12-27
40Barbara72.1012015-07-20
41Nathan Baxter72.0992020-01-07
42Skurwysyn 572.0932018-05-06
43arabar72.0922015-07-20
44queertyhero72.0572018-12-22
45whip72.0432018-03-27
46iiii72.0322018-03-27
47yaoma72.0092015-06-05
48queiro71.9632019-10-24
49Weyla71.9152018-03-03
50kiki71.9112019-09-17