High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lemonade lol70.5542019-05-19
2Jsp68.2292019-05-20
3CTrooper201167.4172019-05-20
48a64.5582019-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1to 1st71.0882019-05-16
2hanmi10070.6792019-05-17
3hanmi 10070.5862019-05-17
4Lemonade lol70.5542019-05-19
5xsdxxsxsxsxsxsx70.4862019-05-13
6to 1st70.4822019-05-15
7hanminn70.4132019-05-17
8hanmi zzz70.2672019-05-17
9Lemonade again69.0982019-05-18
10Ashton68.8772019-05-16
11Jd68.8102019-05-14
12danrex6968.4172019-05-16
13Jsp68.2292019-05-20
14jubhy68.0182019-05-16
15CTrooper201167.4172019-05-20
168a64.5582019-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ahahahahahahahaha71.3842019-04-20
2Cori71.3792019-05-12
3to 1st71.0882019-05-16
4Santiago Checa Torres71.0632019-04-23
5Ahahahahahha70.8232019-04-20
6Zerotsu70.7882019-05-04
7Cori70.7672019-05-11
8The_Donald70.6982019-05-11
9hanmi10070.6792019-05-17
10Ignacio Macias70.6122019-04-23
11hanmi 10070.5862019-05-17
12Lemonade lol70.5542019-05-19
13xsdxxsxsxsxsxsx70.4862019-05-13
14to 1st70.4822019-05-15
15Santiago Checa70.4332019-04-23
16hanminn70.4132019-05-17
17xsdxxsxsxsxsxsx70.3962019-04-23
18Mrkn70.3662019-05-13
19hanmi zzz70.2672019-05-17
20Alex Mora70.1052019-05-12
21Namaste69.6162019-05-07
22Steffy69.5282019-05-04
23Ayhasan69.4122019-04-24
24Emre69.2992019-04-22
25Steffy69.2002019-04-30
26Draoshen169.1852019-04-30
27Maga69.1102019-05-11
28Lemonade again69.0982019-05-18
29Coei69.0712019-05-11
30Erik van Marion69.0222019-05-06
31Ashton68.8772019-05-16
32Jd68.8102019-05-14
33mutramatacho68.5302019-04-30
34danrex6968.4172019-05-16
35doruk68.4062019-05-01
36İhakan12368.4012019-04-25
37Pool68.2802019-04-21
38Jsp68.2292019-05-20
39Ayhaaaa68.1512019-04-20
40silvinoMaquina68.1192019-04-30
41jubhy68.0182019-05-16
42dododoruk67.8682019-05-08
43Gianni67.6702019-04-25
44CTrooper201167.4172019-05-20
458a64.5582019-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ridis184.2702016-07-29
2hasan81.0842016-02-15
3aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
4fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
5almond75.7432015-06-08
6hasan74.1252016-01-07
7Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
8-73.9702018-06-24
9Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
10?73.9132018-06-24
11Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
12Omg73.6372018-06-24
13Zsk73.4392018-03-20
14Валентина73.3812017-05-09
15sek73.3522018-03-20
16Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
17aaa73.0712016-01-07
18skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
19beast72.9202018-12-28
20katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
21J72.7222015-11-29
22nicolo'72.7092019-03-02
23qwerty72.7062018-12-24
24qwertyhero72.6682018-12-24
25bish72.5912018-12-23
26fuccyopurse72.5762018-12-22
27butchqueen72.4122018-12-22
28Música72.3012018-09-28
29lol72.2822018-12-22
30nicolo'72.2552018-11-24
31britney spears72.2262018-04-03
32Cgm72.1722018-12-03
33kidneybeast72.1702019-02-27
345am72.1482018-04-03
35cgm72.1182018-12-02
36best72.1072018-03-26
37Barbara72.1012015-07-20
38Skurwysyn 572.0932018-05-06
39arabar72.0922015-07-20
40queertyhero72.0572018-12-22
41whip72.0432018-03-27
42iiii72.0322018-03-27
43yaoma72.0092015-06-05
44Cgm71.9362018-11-30
45Weyla71.9152018-03-03
46Bajka71.8982015-07-20
47Lucy71.8842019-01-23
48Zsk71.8722018-12-31
49Skurwysyn71.8442018-05-06
50Chantal Valverde71.8312018-09-20