RankPlayerScoreDate
1l ma42.8902020-07-10
2ANSLEM AVIRAZ SKADIANG13.6602020-07-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1l ma47.4802020-07-09
2Pete46.5102020-07-09
3l ma yd win44.1002020-07-07
4lucifer44.0002020-07-05
5bobbydog66639.2602020-07-08
6l35.2802020-07-04
7b17.8502020-07-07
8ANSLEM AVIRAZ SKADIANG13.6602020-07-11
9Nur ezzhannah shaqera12.9902020-07-09
10Joyce7.7902020-07-08
11Corona4.3402020-07-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pl53.4902020-06-22
2Lucas53.0402020-06-28
3Pjl52.5902020-07-02
4^Dan51.1202020-06-18
5Pit-Ffm50.0902020-06-25
6Izzah Hazirah49.9202020-06-24
7hentailover49.7102020-06-18
8Jadawin49.4702020-06-20
9mark49.4102020-06-18
10AMIR ZULFADHLI49.3102020-06-30
1148.3902020-06-27
12Tom48.3202020-06-26
13bearny47.6602020-06-19
14tinuviel47.6302020-06-26
15l ma47.4802020-07-09
16Pete46.8402020-07-02
17ja46.6502020-06-22
18CAPPYIE46.6002020-07-02
19howa46.3802020-06-23
20Werner46.3002020-06-25
21Sergi46.2702020-06-23
22janni46.2702020-06-26
23iu9uhn[46.2602020-06-15
24aye46.0402020-06-17
25Tobi45.6802020-06-15
26Nicole Christina45.6302020-06-26
27Marishka45.4502020-06-21
2800845.4502020-06-25
29Daniel Salazar45.1402020-07-01
30David44.4902020-06-15
31Fallada44.1802020-06-16
32l ma yd win44.1002020-07-07
33lucifer44.0002020-07-05
34nur zahraa43.9902020-06-26
35Asma najwa43.7602020-06-26
36inge43.7202020-06-25
37Eyad43.7102020-06-18
38Muhammad Irfan39.6702020-07-01
39bobbydog66639.2602020-07-08
40koolkid39.2102020-06-25
41M136.7202020-06-25
42l35.2802020-07-04
43Lilly34.8502020-06-20
44AHMAD ABDURRAHMAN34.5002020-06-24
45ah34.5002020-06-25
46Maximiliano34.2402020-06-16
47Nur Marsya Syakira31.9702020-06-23
48RAYCEN31.5102020-06-24
49Muhammad Marwan Syakir30.9402020-06-23
50schlotti29.1402020-06-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Georgina TT57.9502017-02-18
2Vix TT57.5902017-02-19
3Paultt57.0102017-02-20
4Paul56.2402017-02-18
5brian56.1402018-05-14
6Dezső55.6302016-11-30
7Zm vi55.4902017-03-02
8Paul H TT55.4702017-02-16
9CustardChick TT55.3802017-02-14
10Zm v55.2202017-02-25
11Laura55.1902017-02-14
12Georgina54.8602017-02-11
13sharon54.5802018-04-22
14gamer54.3302017-01-13
15sa54.2902017-05-31
16Phil Greenwood TT54.1702017-02-16
17Nisa smssa54.1302019-04-17
18Iron Man54.0902016-12-21
19Lucy h54.0502017-02-10
20Stc54.0402018-09-14
21Jack Saunders TT53.9702017-02-20
22Nisa BNW53.9002019-04-15
23David N53.8102017-02-09
24Anja53.8002016-12-21
25mo53.8002017-01-05
26Nurul SMS’s53.8002019-04-15
27Music Lover53.7902017-02-21
28John N TT53.7702017-02-12
29John Newby TT53.7602017-02-11
300xC0ffee53.7102016-11-30
31CustardChick53.7102017-02-09
32Jack S TT53.7102017-02-20
33Zm iv53.6802017-02-22
34Nisa.BWN53.6802019-04-16
35Nisa.bn53.6602019-04-13
36Hall53.6602019-12-14
37Hobson53.6402019-12-13
38R briggs53.6302017-03-21
39Pjl53.6202020-05-29
40Zach M IV53.5902017-02-19
41moo53.5202016-12-22
42Jodie53.4902018-09-08
43Pl53.4902020-06-22
44Rachael Fielding53.4802017-02-10
45Mohammed younus53.4102017-02-08
46Palucas53.4102019-03-17
47Jack Saunders53.4002017-02-20
48Lpj53.2902020-05-09
49Icecold53.2802019-02-19
50Robin Turner53.2702017-02-10