High scores

RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilene133.3862018-12-14
2heidi122.1002018-12-14
3Mar113.1882018-12-14
4Hum111.2222018-12-14
5cele nati y cami107.0872018-12-14
6jumpdog103.2262018-12-14
7nada101.7192018-12-14
8Linni101.6712018-12-14
9Elena99.3362018-12-13
10sl98.4972018-12-14
11fran95.1632018-12-14
12Hochatahay Little Horse94.9052018-12-14
13mitko90.2892018-12-14
14lola88.0372018-12-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilene133.3862018-12-14
2ilene133.3682018-12-09
3bt129.8432018-12-11
4HÈLÉNE129.7482018-12-13
5resi129.6932018-12-09
6resi129.4722018-12-10
7rupi500125.4942018-12-11
8heidi122.1002018-12-14
9Mar113.1882018-12-14
10Hum111.2222018-12-14
11cele nati y cami107.0872018-12-14
12jumpdog103.2262018-12-14
13nada101.7192018-12-14
14Linni101.6712018-12-14
15Elena99.3362018-12-13
16sl98.4972018-12-14
17fran95.1632018-12-14
18Hochatahay Little Horse94.9052018-12-14
19mitko90.2892018-12-14
20lola88.0372018-12-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilene133.3862018-12-14
2ilene133.3682018-12-09
3Lili133.3272018-11-15
4chris132.8782018-11-16
5leo130.9322018-12-06
6Mara130.6382018-12-05
7Gutzjer130.2432018-11-20
8Taz130.0032018-12-03
9HÈLÉNE129.9292018-11-30
10bt129.8432018-12-11
11HÈLÉNE129.7652018-11-24
12HÈLÉNE129.7482018-12-13
13resi129.6962018-11-23
14resi129.6932018-12-09
15resi129.6412018-12-04
16resi129.6182018-12-06
17resi129.4722018-12-10
18resi129.4502018-11-29
19cita129.3782018-11-17
20Berta128.9962018-11-17
21resi128.7202018-12-03
22resi128.5342018-11-22
23resi128.3442018-11-26
24Looby lou128.1062018-11-27
25Looby loo127.8002018-11-28
26Looby127.7042018-11-28
27resi127.6082018-11-20
28resi127.3332018-12-02
29resi127.2592018-12-01
30resi127.0912018-11-24
31resi127.0632018-11-20
32John126.8552018-11-25
33Ruth126.7502018-11-17
34Ruth126.0732018-11-16
35Klara125.6732018-11-17
36carlosmom125.5222018-11-20
37rupi500125.4942018-12-11
38resi125.4712018-11-19
39José Aldo Leoncio C. A.125.1882018-11-27
40heidi122.1002018-12-14
41Mar113.1882018-12-14
42Hum111.2222018-12-14
43cele nati y cami107.0872018-12-14
44jumpdog103.2262018-12-14
45nada101.7192018-12-14
46Linni101.6712018-12-14
47Elena99.3362018-12-13
48sl98.4972018-12-14
49fran95.1632018-12-14
50Hochatahay Little Horse94.9052018-12-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Plinius136.5112018-03-19
2Plinius136.4982018-03-18
3Plinius136.3812018-03-15
4Plinius136.3492018-03-12
5Plinius136.2132018-03-11
6Plinius136.1232018-03-07
7Plinius136.1042018-03-05
8Plinius136.0872018-03-02
9gabrijela136.0372018-11-04
10Plinius136.0342018-02-24
11Plinius135.9722018-02-23
12Plinius135.8752018-02-22
13Plinius135.6132018-02-22
14ifo135.4362018-03-03
15Abc135.3702018-07-30
16maxi135.2922018-10-16
17HÈLÉNE135.0152018-07-09
18Helene134.9852018-06-13
19HÈLÉNE134.9652018-07-08
20Abc134.8532018-07-22
21Plinius134.8442018-02-20
22HÈLÉNE134.8112018-07-24
23HÈLÉNE134.7622018-06-12
24Mare134.7512018-02-21
25pat63134.6922018-04-08
26rupi500134.6552018-03-06
27Plinius134.5982018-02-19
28www134.5502018-04-21
29HÈLÉNE134.5332018-05-26
30Knic134.5262018-09-07
31Helene134.4702018-07-06
32HÈLÉNE134.4512018-07-12
33resinpuss134.4112018-07-05
34Plinius134.3582018-02-19
35HÈLÉNE134.3442018-06-09
36Mad Eric134.3362018-07-04
37HÈLÉNE134.3252018-07-16
38HÈLÉNE134.2922018-06-05
39HÈLÉNE134.2832018-05-31
40HÈLÉNE134.2422018-07-05
41HÈLÉNE134.1562018-06-23
42HÈLÉNE134.1262018-06-27
43HÈLÉNE134.0282018-06-03
44Miss Granita HN134.0252018-05-29
45HÈLÉNE134.0092018-07-19
46eee134.0082018-02-18
47HÈLÉNE134.0042018-07-14
48Abc134.0002018-07-29
49go133.9882018-06-23
50HÈLÉNE133.9372018-07-18