RankPlayerScoreDate
1jeiow4.6302020-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Melissa31.7582020-05-30
2Yo23.8882020-05-27
3jeiow4.6302020-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lesley267.1822020-05-10
2kp154.9642020-05-12
3ELENA131.4822020-05-16
4Melissa31.7582020-05-30
5Yo23.8882020-05-27
6Raven queen21.0052020-05-10
7jeiow4.6302020-05-31
8Yiğit yasin1.9002020-05-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1td428.1112018-02-06
2ziuta404.6522015-12-30
3Pannika376.7752016-02-10
4Sárika370.6182016-02-18
5Dezső365.9582016-02-07
6Fifi359.6072017-09-18
7Incike353.9002016-01-22
8Ucrimsik353.6642016-02-03
9Mika350.7672016-03-28
10Csoki329.2902015-12-24
11Lili 1321.3042018-07-30
12aberhallo312.5802015-11-05
13Macko312.4802015-11-21
14Dodoka307.8752015-11-28
15Kormi305.2272015-10-11
16Deicide Chile304.6572019-07-08
17aberjetzt304.5852015-11-12
18arividerci304.4102015-11-05
19kkk298.5272016-02-19
20kkkk296.1472016-02-22
21Dani296.1142015-10-25
22mm295.4982016-02-22
23mkmk294.4152016-02-20
24jeromos293.2142019-03-24
25Liju292.1722018-07-25
26Beppo291.0202015-11-10
27μιμικα289.4682016-02-21
28kmkmkm288.6992016-02-25
29Juan288.3932018-07-30
30Lesley287.2672019-12-09
31mk283.5662016-02-29
32Juli282.2602018-07-20
33mmmkm281.6232016-02-28
34angel281.4632015-10-20
35mmkk281.0172016-02-27
36abermal279.9802015-10-21
37naja279.7712015-10-27
38aberden278.2782015-10-21
39Lesely276.5922019-12-11
40mmm276.0892016-02-15
41m275.6942016-02-23
42Captain Mongoose274.7892017-09-19
43marcsi270.2472019-03-24
44Jony270.0522018-07-29
45Juan 1269.5312018-08-03
46kmkm267.8542016-03-01
47Lesely the267.2982019-12-11
48kp154.9642020-05-12
49ELENA131.4822020-05-16
50Melissa31.7582020-05-30