Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1gbr82.5442019-09-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mrgoober86.7052019-09-13
2gooby86.0372019-09-15
3Leonardo83.8472019-09-16
4hixi83.1072019-09-12
5Leo83.0652019-09-12
6kl9-1482.8242019-09-14
7gbr82.5442019-09-18
8bernd81.3882019-09-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1kled91.7122019-09-06
2goober88.3322019-09-10
3mgoober87.3292019-08-25
4mrgoober86.7052019-09-13
5mrgoob86.6722019-08-28
6kl9286.2992019-09-02
7gooby86.0372019-09-15
8mrgoby85.8072019-08-19
9mgoob85.5882019-08-24
10goob85.0742019-08-27
11kl3183.9562019-08-31
12gob83.8532019-09-08
13Leonardo83.8472019-09-16
14Mariana83.5452019-09-06
15Gegê83.5372019-09-06
16Giuliana83.4622019-09-05
17Jojo83.3082019-08-29
18Sophia83.2402019-09-05
19hixi83.1072019-09-12
20Leo83.0652019-09-12
21kl2383.0552019-08-23
22Manon82.8532019-09-04
23kl9-1482.8242019-09-14
24Lollô82.5992019-09-08
25gbr82.5442019-09-18
26Mama mia82.2642019-09-04
27Kika82.1332019-09-04
28Manon82.1162019-08-25
29Monica81.7222019-08-25
30Giuliana81.6542019-08-24
31Gina81.5592019-08-24
32Sofia81.4982019-08-23
33Mama mia81.4102019-08-19
34bernd81.3882019-09-15
35Coco80.7882019-08-21
36Gegê80.6752019-08-22
37Lily80.5622019-08-22
38Kikka80.3552019-08-21
39Gigi80.2732019-08-20
40Mariana80.1432019-08-19
41Liza79.5042019-08-28
42Zuza79.4802019-08-27
43Lilly79.3042019-08-27
44Coco77.3182019-08-27
45Jojo76.7042019-08-21
46Emma76.5732019-08-27
47Emma76.5472019-09-05
48Emma76.5452019-08-19
49Emma76.4812019-09-10
50Emma76.2382019-08-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9Jojo121.9232018-06-01
10yona121.7982017-04-04
11ich121.6902018-04-21
12wyatt120.8942018-02-25
13gbb120.8652017-04-26
14b120.8332017-10-16
15momo120.3862017-12-07
16siggi120.0922016-11-09
17double tt119.9212017-03-19
18siggi119.0172016-10-13
19Zuix118.7402017-06-05
20Zuix118.4922017-01-14
21eta118.3862016-11-09
22ich118.2902016-10-28
23Sanju118.0952016-10-07
24momo117.5332019-01-03
25Iix117.4852016-11-24
26gbb117.1982017-04-21
27Coco116.7962018-06-01
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29momo116.5012017-12-18
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Sanju116.0802016-10-05
34basia115.6822018-05-16
35oma115.5132018-05-27
36rio115.3272016-10-21
37heidi114.1702018-12-05
38Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
39Coco113.1292018-05-31
40Iix112.9772017-03-22
41kati112.8082017-09-17
42heidi112.7022018-02-06
43krati112.3182016-11-19
44klaus adolf112.2662016-10-13
45sabita christiane111.6162017-10-27
46Ursel110.9472017-03-19
47andrzej110.6562018-05-16
48gb110.6422017-04-08
49k2110.2532018-11-29
50Anfang109.4902019-03-20