Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Anfang / Ende79.8372019-06-17
2bernd175.6092019-06-17
3berndmaster11273.7242019-06-17
4spiel-punkte65.9262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Monty83.6492019-06-11
2Anfang / Ende79.8372019-06-17
3Ende78.9762019-06-13
4led978.0192019-06-15
5Gigi77.9302019-06-12
6Anfang77.7592019-06-14
7Anfang77.1492019-06-16
8Anfang/Ende76.6152019-06-13
9kim-76.1932019-06-12
10valled76.1492019-06-12
11klbv76.1402019-06-16
12bernd175.6092019-06-17
13bernd275.0062019-06-16
14bernd74.7722019-06-16
15berndmaster11273.7242019-06-17
16bernd111master73.6252019-06-16
17bernd173.5252019-06-16
18spiel-punkte65.9262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gege84.2772019-06-09
2Lily83.7412019-06-09
3Monty83.6492019-06-11
4Lollô82.9362019-06-08
5Leo82.5982019-06-07
6Mariana82.1602019-06-08
7Manon80.7312019-06-07
8Gege 180.5412019-06-06
9Anfang / Ende79.8372019-06-17
10Ende78.9762019-06-13
11Anfang / Ende78.2492019-06-03
12Gege78.0662019-06-02
13Ende78.0452019-05-20
14led978.0192019-06-15
15Gigi77.9302019-06-12
16Anfang77.7592019-06-14
17Sofia77.7582019-06-05
18Leo77.7372019-06-01
19Manon77.7372019-06-01
20Anfang / Ende77.5762019-05-19
21Ende77.2622019-06-09
22Anfang77.1492019-06-16
23Anfang76.8482019-06-09
24Anfang76.6312019-06-06
25Anfang/Ende76.6152019-06-13
26Anfang76.3702019-06-10
27Ende76.2672019-06-10
28kim-76.1932019-06-12
29valled76.1492019-06-12
30klbv76.1402019-06-16
31Anfang / Ende76.0392019-05-20
32Jojo76.0232019-06-09
33bernd75.8582019-05-30
34Ende75.8262019-05-26
35kika75.7982019-05-30
36Kika75.7682019-06-04
37Lea75.7652019-06-09
38Jojo75.7252019-06-10
39Gigi75.6942019-05-30
40bernd175.6092019-06-17
41bernd275.0062019-06-16
42bernd74.7722019-06-16
43berndmaster11273.7242019-06-17
44bernd111master73.6252019-06-16
45bernd173.5252019-06-16
46spiel-punkte65.9262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9Jojo121.9232018-06-01
10yona121.7982017-04-04
11ich121.6902018-04-21
12wyatt120.8942018-02-25
13gbb120.8652017-04-26
14b120.8332017-10-16
15momo120.3862017-12-07
16siggi120.0922016-11-09
17double tt119.9212017-03-19
18siggi119.0172016-10-13
19Zuix118.7402017-06-05
20Zuix118.4922017-01-14
21eta118.3862016-11-09
22ich118.2902016-10-28
23Sanju118.0952016-10-07
24momo117.5332019-01-03
25Iix117.4852016-11-24
26gbb117.1982017-04-21
27Coco116.7962018-06-01
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29momo116.5012017-12-18
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Sanju116.0802016-10-05
34basia115.6822018-05-16
35oma115.5132018-05-27
36rio115.3272016-10-21
37heidi114.1702018-12-05
38Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
39Coco113.1292018-05-31
40Iix112.9772017-03-22
41kati112.8082017-09-17
42heidi112.7022018-02-06
43krati112.3182016-11-19
44klaus adolf112.2662016-10-13
45sabita christiane111.6162017-10-27
46Ursel110.9472017-03-19
47andrzej110.6562018-05-16
48gb110.6422017-04-08
49k2110.2532018-11-29
50Anfang109.4902019-03-20