RankPlayerScoreDate
1TICTACNATH1.064.1842020-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy1.098.5642020-05-19
2TICTACNATH1.064.1842020-05-26
3Pilla1.060.7402020-05-22
4Mike t1.054.4192020-05-23
5Hallodri1.051.0372020-05-23
6Pati1.020.4332020-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ww1.174.7482020-05-04
2math 791.135.6562020-04-30
3jomo1.118.8622020-04-29
4joanne1.108.2812020-05-15
5Den A1.108.0062020-05-04
6Den1.107.6892020-05-02
7lennox schuelein1.106.5892020-05-09
8Dee1.103.1892020-05-06
9Willy1.098.5642020-05-19
10TICTACNATH1.064.1842020-05-26
11Pilla1.063.0532020-05-04
12Hallodri1.061.1142020-05-12
13Mike t1.054.4192020-05-23
14samiam21.051.9952020-05-18
15aaa1.035.8572020-04-29
16ginou1.034.6942020-05-18
17Stinki1.025.5582020-05-04
18nanard1.024.9052020-05-10
19Pati1.020.4332020-05-20
20Nana996.6732020-04-28
211944.9902020-05-06
22uou918.4232020-05-17
23anne910.4542020-05-02
24j856.8862020-05-17
25joogi250.6322020-05-04
26BU6002020-05-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1FC Schalke 04,1.196.8522017-12-30
2Jochen#1.196.8422017-04-21
3doaho1.194.7962017-11-30
4FC Schalke 04....:..1.194.6602017-04-16
5FC Schalke 04....:.1.194.3982017-04-15
6FC Schalke 04....:1.194.3932017-04-14
7fo1.193.2372018-08-31
8FC Schalke 04....1.191.0642017-03-27
9Fc Schalke 04...1.190.9892017-03-20
10GhighinoGhighighino1.189.2092019-02-27
11elisabeth1.188.0152017-10-10
12FC Schalke 04..1.185.7192017-03-19
13FC Schalke 04.1.185.2632017-03-15
14FC Schalke 041.185.0652017-02-28
15wiw1.184.4982018-07-31
16ww1.184.2422018-07-17
17klade1.182.9662017-06-05
18markul1.182.1462018-07-13
19jojojo1.181.3142017-04-07
20Ghighino1.180.8102017-02-23
21krati1.179.0262016-12-28
22jochen1.178.2112017-03-18
23grazia1.176.5702018-07-03
24Vaida I1.176.0082018-05-17
25ferenc1.175.2972018-02-08
26wiwe1.172.8682019-11-30
27Rammstein1.172.4392017-02-19
28zcerezo1.171.3042017-01-23
29Pferdi1.170.2262017-02-28
30Tiger1.168.8242018-08-12
31Gjl1.166.8112017-12-21
32Piotrr 691.166.3602018-02-28
33Oma641.165.3512018-05-18
34Myself1.165.1042017-02-20
35hsv1.165.0262018-05-07
36Peter von kettwig1.163.5492017-04-21
37pl├╝schy1.163.0352018-04-26
38opa 11.162.7812018-05-24
39marius1.162.7582017-01-07
40Broggarth1.162.1532017-10-13
41Neca1.161.8402017-05-13
42Gjw1.160.7042017-09-05
43gumby1.160.5482017-07-05
44hsv 21.160.2052018-05-23
45gigetto palla1.159.6412017-01-16
46semmy1.158.5222018-04-24
47Catherine Marie Byrne1.157.7612018-08-24
48Bella1.157.6012018-04-02
49amadou1.157.4432018-04-20
50krl1.157.3912017-09-03