Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1karen-lee1.186.6352019-06-18
2pmk850.5732019-06-18
3fran333.8262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1karen-lee1.186.6352019-06-18
2Abc1.010.6002019-06-12
3Abc1.008.4672019-06-13
4Abc979.6552019-06-16
5June854.1902019-06-14
6pmk850.5732019-06-18
7andrea477.0312019-06-16
8Bob352.2442019-06-16
9fran333.8262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1karen-lee1.186.6352019-06-18
2karen-lee1.179.4622019-05-25
3orietta1.158.6092019-05-23
4Ohio1.116.6482019-06-11
5Angela 391.110.1702019-06-04
6Angela 381.104.4382019-05-27
7Angela 371.099.1762019-05-25
8Ohio1.089.1762019-06-02
9Ohio1.039.2182019-05-21
10Abc1.027.7122019-06-06
11Abc1.020.9812019-06-07
12Abc1.010.6002019-06-12
13Abc1.008.4672019-06-13
14Abc992.4672019-06-05
15Abc984.2402019-06-04
16Abc979.6552019-06-16
17Abc977.5302019-06-02
18Abc976.5242019-05-24
19Abc964.7592019-05-23
20Ups954.1962019-06-05
21lulu945.3122019-05-30
22Abc942.4292019-05-22
23Granni K.937.5342019-05-27
24Abc921.6992019-05-20
25Abc913.8572019-05-26
26RK241285910.1192019-05-27
27sue907.9922019-05-27
28June854.1902019-06-14
29pmk850.5732019-06-18
30Trace is Ace843.6572019-05-20
3111111816.8172019-06-09
32andrea477.0312019-06-16
33Bob352.2442019-06-16
34fran333.8262019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja1.222.8162019-02-07
2Floh1.221.1042018-04-23
3barbara1.198.8112019-03-21
4fo1.194.8562018-09-15
5karen-lee1.186.6352019-06-18
6Ute1.181.7312019-02-08
7karen-lee1.179.4622019-05-25
8lene1.169.9412019-01-08
9Nina1.165.7722019-01-13
10ff1.163.9632018-09-05
11anda cy1.160.1432019-01-31
12orietta1.158.6092019-05-23
13Nina1.157.2572018-10-03
14anbi1.154.3772018-09-15
15mira111.149.0472018-03-19
16maja1.147.4572017-12-17
17barbara1.143.3822019-03-01
18Nat1.138.8992018-08-13
19Nina1.138.6862018-09-03
20Pinaro1.138.0482018-05-21
21orietta1.135.5172019-04-17
22Rita1.135.0932017-12-14
23Nina1.134.0362018-08-03
24Nina1.132.0752018-07-26
25cmira111.131.7872018-02-24
26ute1.129.6472018-10-12
27cmira111.128.9702018-04-16
28maus1.128.6552018-09-29
29maus1.127.8932018-09-22
30Luigi1.126.2622018-12-16
31Kathleen1.125.6132019-03-08
32Ute1.125.0302018-10-03
33Sixpence1.123.4952019-04-05
34Ute1.123.2822018-09-14
35orietta1.121.7122019-04-11
36Sixpence1.119.3582019-03-16
37Ute1.118.3712018-07-22
38Ohio1.116.6482019-06-11
39Nina1.116.5832018-07-05
40Ecki1.116.4912018-02-09
41Patrimanucaro1.116.3262018-06-13
42Ute1.115.9722018-01-22
43Sixpence1.115.0712019-03-03
44patrimanucaro1.114.1542019-02-13
45cmira111.114.1122018-01-30
46Angela 391.110.1702019-06-04
47Sixpence1.109.7252018-08-25
48Sixpence1.109.3282019-02-05
49Patrikaaro1.106.7272019-01-22
50Angela 381.104.4382019-05-27