RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob Maj108.1732019-12-10
2zek107.0242019-12-10
3Alice106.5052019-12-10
4smoken103.0692019-12-10
5JAN/01102.8442019-12-10
6sigi100.8542019-12-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kenneth51164.2822019-12-06
2doodoo131.2242019-12-06
3qp122.7402019-12-06
4anna120.4272019-12-04
5fiori117.4432019-12-07
6Linda Hoe116.6452019-12-08
7Pippi116.2702019-12-09
8sonja114.2592019-12-06
9kingri113.9662019-12-10
10smoken113.0472019-12-04
11cf110.7442019-12-08
12Bob Maj109.3642019-12-06
13zek107.0242019-12-10
14Margaret106.9862019-12-07
15Alice106.5052019-12-10
16D104.2932019-12-05
17JAN/01102.8442019-12-10
18Dave S.102.2732019-12-05
19sigi100.8542019-12-10
20Moo99.1472019-12-07
21cvf99.1112019-12-06
22mw97.1302019-12-09
23ndf97.1302019-12-09
24mika97.0012019-12-04
25ilona87.3392019-12-10
26asta58.3612019-12-09
27mm30.6422019-12-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tiziana186.6182019-11-18
2Kenneth167.9102019-11-23
3Kenneth51164.2822019-12-06
4Doc_51158.0162019-11-12
5doodoo131.2242019-12-06
6qp122.7402019-12-06
7anna120.4272019-12-04
8Linda Hoe119.6142019-11-24
9fiori117.4432019-12-07
10titi116.5272019-11-19
11Pippi116.2702019-12-09
12cf116.2692019-11-18
13Mino116.0892019-11-12
14kimmi115.6992019-11-29
15sonja114.2592019-12-06
16kingri113.9662019-12-10
17Mm113.5622019-11-30
18smoken113.0472019-12-04
19Lorabelle112.6852019-11-17
20zoi112.1222019-11-25
21emil111.9012019-11-30
22hanulik111.7302019-12-02
23Lina Hoe110.1492019-11-23
24Keks109.5932019-11-25
25Bob Maj109.3642019-12-06
26bkf1de108.5992019-11-12
27Bobálek108.3172019-12-01
28Lnda Hoe108.1382019-11-22
29secnarf107.3942019-11-15
30zek107.0242019-12-10
31Margaret106.9862019-12-07
32G. Morgan106.8272019-11-13
33lindahoe106.5622019-11-21
34Alice106.5052019-12-10
35nella106.4022019-11-22
36Renate7106.1502019-11-18
37Jose Lopez106.0092019-11-26
38S2105.8232019-11-29
39Mary105.4972019-11-25
40Billys mom104.7582019-11-28
41fl104.5992019-11-29
42wedidit104.3692019-11-28
43D104.2932019-12-05
44ber103.4882019-11-17
45Cathy103.4722019-12-02
46S103.3252019-11-25
47Ww103.2742019-11-30
48Hg103.1002019-11-29
49Doc Vernon102.8772019-11-18
50JAN/01102.8442019-12-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Foshizzle403.6462019-09-17
2Fifi399.4762019-08-27
3Blingbling392.5622019-08-11
4Fghj381.6052019-07-23
5Yurt370.8432019-07-12
6Werk365.5282019-07-11
7Lmnop357.5912019-07-03
8((--$--))355.6362019-06-27
9Tishy343.1732019-06-26
10Movinup335.7682019-06-24
11anna 1331.4172019-05-16
12бес3329.5192019-04-28
13Nowigotyaanna328.8942019-06-23
14anna319.7002019-04-24
15ann316.0232019-04-04
16бес300.2472019-03-17
17Lizzie D298.6562019-06-10
18Manija213.8162019-02-22
19Apj209.9092019-04-02
2011111207.3982019-01-27
21bebe201.2102019-04-12
22dini187.1782019-01-10
23tiziana186.6182019-11-18
24Csányi Mária168.2032019-03-03
25LizzieD168.1952019-02-27
26Kenneth167.9102019-11-23
27Kenneth51164.2822019-12-06
28Doc_51158.0162019-11-12
29A pj149.4622019-03-18
30Arren148.3352019-03-15
31марина141.8292019-10-02
32vvvvv140.5902019-01-28
33Pippi135.8942019-10-08
34Lisa135.2872019-09-06
35cardon1961133.1042019-07-10
36lotta1132.9752019-04-30
37nancy132.7322019-07-17
38golda132.3612019-09-10
39claudine132.0252019-01-09
40Heidi F1131.8792019-02-24
41riet131.6742019-07-12
42doodoo131.2242019-12-06
43kingri130.3752019-10-17
44ggma129.3092019-05-03
45tinco129.2602019-01-12
46ellimar128.8372019-01-17
47Ana127.2232019-10-22
48hh127.0492019-02-10
49Clau126.4252019-02-09
50arm-ste-wei125.3752019-06-24