Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1leyton1.1702019-09-18
2Lc502019-09-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1leyton1.1702019-09-18
2kj8702019-09-15
3Moritz5302019-09-17
4kobey3602019-09-17
5Karlie3502019-09-17
6Joe2402019-09-17
7Shzss2302019-09-17
8Smaragt1232302019-09-13
9s1902019-09-13
10Lc502019-09-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mephi20195.9102019-08-24
2Eintracht Frankfurt1.7402019-08-24
3asg1.2702019-09-09
4Bizon1.2502019-09-11
5leyton1.1702019-09-18
6leyton1.0902019-09-02
7leyton1.0702019-09-02
8marli1.0402019-08-28
9carson9202019-09-01
10kj8702019-09-15
11D7702019-09-03
12leyton6802019-09-01
13Izy6302019-09-02
14ChickenMan6302019-09-06
15thomas6202019-09-02
16ol6202019-09-09
17Moritz5302019-09-17
18e4702019-08-22
19mika3802019-08-29
20kobey3602019-09-17
21Weatherbug3602019-09-01
22Karlie3502019-09-17
23mvmv3402019-08-20
24Doris2802019-09-08
25Izabel2602019-08-24
26f u2402019-09-07
27u2402019-09-05
28Joe2402019-09-17
29Smaragt1232302019-09-13
30Shzss2302019-09-17
31mvmvmv2202019-08-20
32Izy2002019-08-24
33s1902019-09-13
34Ennes 21502019-08-26
35Lc502019-09-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Great Mephi2019,catch me10.8802019-07-16
2Mephi2019,try again10.0402019-05-21
3Mephi9.6702018-12-05
4Heath richards9.6002018-02-13
5Mephi great again8.2002019-03-20
6s7.6402018-11-08
7Mephi catch me!7.5902019-02-11
8Mephi6.5702018-08-04
9Mephi20195.9102019-08-24
10Mephi.5.7302018-11-27
11Mephi20195.7202019-01-03
12mg5.3802018-06-11
13great Mephi20195.2202019-06-26
14No sex without Mephi20195.2102019-06-26
15Meph i4.9602018-11-26
16Great Mephi4.8202018-07-21
17Mephi ,.4.5102018-11-29
18Mephi,try again4.3802019-05-18
19Mephi,.,4.3602018-07-30
20Ace4.2402017-12-31
21Mephi,4.1502018-11-29
22Mephi20194.0702019-05-05
23Mephi 20004.0302018-07-24
24jehoen3.8802018-01-15
25fuck god's3.8402019-02-10
26mkxx3.7402019-03-08
27Mephi,3.7002018-07-20
28Mephi3.6802019-02-12
29Mephi.,.3.6802018-08-07
30Mephi.,.3.5502018-12-05
31Adrian3.5402018-01-15
32.Great Meph3.5402018-08-09
33Eintr.Frankfurt3.3202019-03-26
34Buck3.2602018-04-05
35Heath richardsH3.2502018-02-12
36Mephi2019.,.3.2402019-06-17
37Mephi,.3.2202018-07-27
38Natsu3.1102017-11-20
39.Mephi3.0002018-07-23
40,Mephi2.7902018-07-21
41Mephi2019.2.7602019-04-03
42Meph2.7002018-12-07
43dejan markovic2.6502019-04-19
44Jmt2.6402019-07-25
45Looser M.2.5602018-12-05
46Easm2.4902017-12-06
47Ez2.1802018-06-16
48Uwwwwwwwwwwwwwe2.1702018-01-30
49Luis2.0602019-04-23
50fuck god2.0502019-02-10