Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1easy9702019-06-17
2aj7002019-06-17
3maxi4902019-06-17
4L1302019-06-18
5Tarun702019-06-17
6bb402019-06-17
7Lol402019-06-18
8z202019-06-17
9gilli102019-06-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mephi2019.,.3.2402019-06-17
2easy9702019-06-17
3aj7002019-06-17
4Patrick4902019-06-16
5maxi4902019-06-17
6Kari juhani2102019-06-13
7arg1702019-06-15
8L1302019-06-18
9Tarun702019-06-17
10bb402019-06-17
11Lol402019-06-18
12aa202019-06-17
13z202019-06-17
14gilli102019-06-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mephi2019,try again10.0402019-05-21
2Mephi2019.,.3.2402019-06-17
3Mephi2019..1.6902019-06-06
4easy9702019-06-17
5:)8102019-05-22
6aj7002019-06-17
7blazer5402019-06-10
8Patrick4902019-06-16
9maxi4902019-06-17
10aseye4502019-05-28
11aseye\3902019-05-28
12luigisconti3602019-05-27
13Shourov3102019-06-07
14Play2902019-05-30
15shivam2802019-05-21
16bobo2302019-06-03
17no u2202019-05-24
18dave2202019-06-05
19Kari juhani2102019-06-13
20eyebrawl2102019-06-01
21fuck2002019-06-10
22Will1902019-06-04
23s1902019-06-09
24tree rex1802019-06-01
25ja1802019-06-10
26segr1702019-05-30
27arg1702019-06-15
28zeha1602019-06-01
29Ace1602019-05-26
30Robbie1502019-06-05
31juan1502019-06-01
32L1302019-06-18
33Tarun702019-06-17
34bb402019-06-17
35Lol402019-06-18
36z202019-06-17
37aa202019-06-17
38gilli102019-06-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Kevo1.362.468.2982018-07-06
2Mephi2019,try again10.0402019-05-21
3Mephi9.6702018-12-05
4Heath richards9.6002018-02-13
5Mephi great again8.2002019-03-20
6s7.6402018-11-08
7Mephi catch me!7.5902019-02-11
8Mephi6.5702018-08-04
9Mephi.5.7302018-11-27
10Mephi20195.7202019-01-03
11mg5.3802018-06-11
12Meph i4.9602018-11-26
13Great Mephi4.8202018-07-21
14Mephi ,.4.5102018-11-29
15Mephi,try again4.3802019-05-18
16Mephi,.,4.3602018-07-30
17Ace4.2402017-12-31
18Mephi,4.1502018-11-29
19Mephi20194.0702019-05-05
20Mephi 20004.0302018-07-24
21jehoen3.8802018-01-15
22fuck god's3.8402019-02-10
23mkxx3.7402019-03-08
24Mephi,3.7002018-07-20
25Mephi3.6802019-02-12
26Mephi.,.3.6802018-08-07
27Mephi.,.3.5502018-12-05
28Adrian3.5402018-01-15
29.Great Meph3.5402018-08-09
30Eintr.Frankfurt3.3202019-03-26
31Buck3.2602018-04-05
32Heath richardsH3.2502018-02-12
33Mephi2019.,.3.2402019-06-17
34Mephi,.3.2202018-07-27
35Natsu3.1102017-11-20
36.Mephi3.0002018-07-23
37,Mephi2.7902018-07-21
38Mephi2019.2.7602019-04-03
39Meph2.7002018-12-07
40dejan markovic2.6502019-04-19
41Looser M.2.5602018-12-05
42Easm2.4902017-12-06
43Ez2.1802018-06-16
44Uwwwwwwwwwwwwwe2.1702018-01-30
45Luis2.0602019-04-23
46fuck god2.0502019-02-10
47Alex2.0402017-10-27
48Mephi1.9502019-03-20
49Manue1.9202019-04-08
50milf1.8802018-01-08