Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Bibi691.246.2502019-06-18
2romano1.050.9802019-06-18
3spb1.022.1402019-06-18
4ulla483.1502019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Bibi691.246.2502019-06-18
2Biggi1.244.0602019-06-15
3ct1.237.7102019-06-17
4Antoon1.210.6902019-06-16
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbb1.177.8102019-06-16
6romano1.050.9802019-06-18
7spb1.022.1402019-06-18
8ulla483.1502019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Abieber1.312.6902019-05-28
2ute1.268.5302019-06-03
3Bibi691.246.2502019-06-18
4Bibi691.245.6102019-06-02
5Bibi691.245.4402019-06-01
6Biggi1.244.0602019-06-15
7ct1.237.7102019-06-17
8tc1.235.6402019-05-31
9Rumpelstilzchen1.232.9302019-06-11
10Rumpelstilzchen1.232.8802019-06-10
11Rumpelstilzchen1.232.7802019-06-01
12Rumpelstilzchen1.232.7102019-05-26
13Rumpelstilzchen1.232.7002019-05-23
14Rumpelstilzchen1.232.5202019-05-22
15mlk1.232.4702019-06-10
16nlk1.232.0102019-06-06
17Manu1.226.4202019-06-05
18meme1.215.6302019-05-21
19Antoon1.210.6902019-06-16
20marlon1.196.5302019-06-09
21A Sorren1.184.2802019-05-23
22diane1.179.8802019-05-25
23Kegs1.179.6102019-06-04
24bbbbbbbbbbbbbbb1.177.8102019-06-16
25bbbbaaaabbbbbaaaa1.171.3202019-06-08
26moni1.164.1902019-06-03
27Rrrrr1.137.6902019-05-30
28Kanzirm1.133.9302019-05-22
29dickearme1.127.0302019-06-09
305 181.120.4902019-05-20
31eddie1.116.2102019-05-24
32Cal1.114.4402019-05-24
33Mar1.112.5502019-06-09
34lau1.094.9502019-05-28
35Xyz1.090.5902019-05-30
36Ulla1.089.6802019-05-20
37romano1.050.9802019-06-18
38spb1.022.1402019-06-18
39ulla483.1502019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Abieber1.312.6902019-05-28
2Lalli1.308.5802019-04-11
3Abieber1.303.7602019-02-24
4Abieber1.303.6502019-02-22
5Abieber1.303.5902019-02-20
6Abieber1.303.4202019-02-19
7Abieber1.303.3602019-02-18
8Abieber1.303.2602019-02-17
9Abieber1.303.1402019-02-16
10Abieber1.303.0802019-02-15
11Abieber1.302.9002019-02-14
12Abieber1.302.8302019-02-13
13Abieber1.302.6702019-02-12
14Abieber1.302.5802019-02-11
15Abieber1.302.5202019-02-08
16Abieber1.302.4102019-02-07
17Abieber1.302.3802019-02-06
18Lalli1.302.3402018-11-20
19Abieber1.302.2402019-02-05
20Abieber1.302.1802019-02-02
21Abieber1.302.1702019-01-31
22Abieber1.302.0602019-01-26
23Abieber1.302.0302019-01-23
24Lalli1.302.0002018-11-14
25Abieber1.301.8902019-01-23
26Abieber1.301.8202019-01-20
27Abieber1.301.7102019-01-19
28Lalli1.301.6902018-11-10
29Abieber1.301.6702019-01-18
30Abieber1.301.3802019-01-15
31Lalli1.301.2902018-11-05
32Abieber1.301.2602019-01-12
33Abieber1.301.2302019-01-09
34Lalli1.301.1902018-10-31
35Abieber1.300.8502019-01-09
36Abieber1.300.8202019-01-08
37Abieber1.300.7502019-01-06
38Lalli1.300.6602018-10-28
39Abieber1.300.3702019-01-05
40Abieber1.300.1102018-12-28
41Lalli1.300.0602018-10-23
42Abieber1.299.8002018-12-28
43Abieber1.299.7502018-12-27
44Abieber1.299.6402018-12-26
45Abieber1.299.5402018-12-25
46Abieber1.299.5102018-12-21
47Abieber1.299.3402018-12-19
48Abieber1.299.1302018-12-18
49Abieber1.298.9402018-12-15
50Abieber1.298.6102018-12-14