Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1unimould1.267.8102019-08-19
2cowgirl411.251.8502019-08-20
3edi93.2202019-08-20
4jose wilson3.4002019-08-20
5rosa3.2502019-08-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Abieber1.313.5102019-08-13
2unimould1.267.8102019-08-19
3unimould1.267.0502019-08-14
4Biggi1.264.8802019-08-18
5cowgirl411.251.8502019-08-20
6Bibi691.250.8902019-08-18
7Holly1.241.1802019-08-14
8Manu1.234.1202019-08-14
9milton1.186.7902019-08-17
10oma lyd1.183.1702019-08-14
11Kegs1.180.5802019-08-13
12brigittchen1.171.1602019-08-18
13Yolanda1.168.9702019-08-18
14Floh1.110.4702019-08-13
15edi93.2202019-08-20
16jose wilson3.4002019-08-20
17rosa3.2502019-08-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Abieber1.313.5102019-08-13
2Abieber1.313.4502019-08-03
3Abieber1.313.4002019-08-01
4Abieber1.313.3902019-07-31
5Abieber1.313.3502019-07-29
6Abieber1.313.2702019-07-24
7Abieber1.313.1302019-07-23
8Abieber1.313.0102019-07-22
9unimould1.267.8102019-08-19
10unimould1.267.0502019-08-14
11Biggi1.264.8802019-08-18
12unimould1.258.6002019-07-23
13cowgirl411.251.8502019-08-20
14Bibi691.250.8902019-08-18
15Bibi691.250.1702019-07-23
16cowgirl41@aol.com1.247.3702019-08-12
17Holly1.241.1802019-08-14
18mlk1.235.4402019-08-06
19Manu1.234.1202019-08-14
20Manu1.232.7402019-07-30
21Holly1.229.8302019-08-12
22Holly1.229.3602019-08-11
23Insomniac1.220.6202019-08-02
24Holly1.220.1302019-08-11
25Holly1.218.4402019-08-10
26Holly1.215.9702019-08-05
27Holly1.212.2502019-08-05
28bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb1.204.0002019-08-05
29Holly1.203.3502019-08-03
30moni1.191.2902019-07-25
31milton1.186.7902019-08-17
32Doris b1.184.8202019-07-21
33Rose1.184.1902019-07-27
34oma lyd1.183.1702019-08-14
35Kegs1.180.5802019-08-13
36brigittchen1.171.1602019-08-18
37Yolanda1.168.9702019-08-18
38Doro1.145.5902019-07-24
39ciccio1.119.7702019-08-03
40Fribrimue19481.114.0802019-07-31
41caspar1.111.6902019-07-25
42Floh1.110.4702019-08-13
43bibo1.100.3602019-07-28
44edi93.2202019-08-20
45jose wilson3.4002019-08-20
46rosa3.2502019-08-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Abieber1.313.5102019-08-13
2Abieber1.313.4502019-08-03
3Abieber1.313.4002019-08-01
4Abieber1.313.3902019-07-31
5Abieber1.313.3502019-07-29
6Abieber1.313.2702019-07-24
7Abieber1.313.1302019-07-23
8Abieber1.313.0102019-07-22
9Abieber1.312.7902019-07-08
10Abieber1.312.6902019-05-28
11Lalli1.308.5802019-04-11
12Abieber1.303.7602019-02-24
13Abieber1.303.6502019-02-22
14Abieber1.303.5902019-02-20
15Abieber1.303.4202019-02-19
16Abieber1.303.3602019-02-18
17Abieber1.303.2602019-02-17
18Abieber1.303.1402019-02-16
19Abieber1.303.0802019-02-15
20Abieber1.302.9002019-02-14
21Abieber1.302.8302019-02-13
22Abieber1.302.6702019-02-12
23Abieber1.302.5802019-02-11
24Abieber1.302.5202019-02-08
25Abieber1.302.4102019-02-07
26Abieber1.302.3802019-02-06
27Lalli1.302.3402018-11-20
28Abieber1.302.2402019-02-05
29Abieber1.302.1802019-02-02
30Abieber1.302.1702019-01-31
31Abieber1.302.0602019-01-26
32Abieber1.302.0302019-01-23
33Lalli1.302.0002018-11-14
34Abieber1.301.8902019-01-23
35Abieber1.301.8202019-01-20
36Abieber1.301.7102019-01-19
37Lalli1.301.6902018-11-10
38Abieber1.301.6702019-01-18
39Abieber1.301.3802019-01-15
40Lalli1.301.2902018-11-05
41Abieber1.301.2602019-01-12
42Abieber1.301.2302019-01-09
43Lalli1.301.1902018-10-31
44Abieber1.300.8502019-01-09
45Abieber1.300.8202019-01-08
46Abieber1.300.7502019-01-06
47Lalli1.300.6602018-10-28
48Abieber1.300.3702019-01-05
49Abieber1.300.1102018-12-28
50Lalli1.300.0602018-10-23