Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1collette911.4002019-06-18
2Shirley876.1302019-06-18
3Ghab512.5802019-06-18
4Jeanette Morris429.7502019-06-18
5jaceka60.3102019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1collette911.4002019-06-18
2collette911.3902019-06-17
3collette911.3102019-06-16
4collette911.1302019-06-15
5collette908.0002019-06-15
6collette905.5302019-06-12
7Bean898.3402019-06-12
8Shirley876.1302019-06-18
9Cicc838.0102019-06-17
10Dudù837.9202019-06-14
11lalake836.4602019-06-17
12Ghab512.5802019-06-18
13Jeanette Morris429.7502019-06-18
14jaceka60.3102019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1collette911.4002019-06-18
2collette911.3902019-06-17
3collette911.3102019-06-16
4collette911.1302019-06-15
5Anna908.3502019-06-10
6Paul908.2302019-06-01
7collette908.0002019-06-15
8collette905.5302019-06-12
9collette905.0602019-06-09
10collette904.7102019-06-08
11collette903.3802019-06-06
12collette903.3802019-06-07
13Bea901.2402019-05-30
14Bean898.3402019-06-12
15collette894.3602019-06-04
16collette883.9402019-06-03
17Shirley876.1302019-06-18
18ccookie875.1002019-06-02
19cookie\873.8102019-05-21
20Am. Horse859.1602019-06-02
21Little851.0102019-05-30
22moumoune846.1902019-05-29
23Cicc838.0102019-06-17
24Dudù837.9202019-06-14
25Maumau837.3702019-06-03
26lalake836.4602019-06-17
27Bubu836.4102019-05-26
28lalake836.2502019-06-11
29Ghab512.5802019-06-18
30Jeanette Morris429.7502019-06-18
31jaceka60.3102019-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lefteris1.000.0002019-01-09
2pi6ka1.000.0002018-11-25
3acid1.000.0002017-10-24
4kuropan999.9902018-11-01
5tkr999.3202017-03-30
6tkr999.3202017-04-03
7Adam 84998.8502019-03-05
8Terri998.8402017-09-06
9Terri998.1202017-08-22
10Lefteris997.9002019-01-07
11T993.1202017-07-17
12illa980.2402018-05-21
13illa976.7702018-05-20
14illa976.7602018-05-19
15illa975.8702018-05-18
16illa974.4402018-05-17
17illa970.0702018-05-16
18drullis969.9402019-01-04
19Irmi969.6602018-05-15
20Irmi969.5402018-05-01
21Irmi969.3202018-02-15
22Irmi969.0302018-02-10
23Irmi967.8002018-01-25
24illa967.7902018-05-14
25Irmi966.7502018-01-24
26illa966.5002018-05-13
27Irmi966.1902018-01-23
28Irmi965.2602018-01-19
29Irmi965.1502018-01-17
30illa965.1302018-05-11
31Irmi965.1002018-01-16
32illa964.1502018-05-08
33illa963.2302018-05-07
34Irmi963.1102018-01-14
35Irmi962.9902018-01-12
36illa962.9402018-05-04
37Irmi962.1702018-01-11
38Irmi961.4402018-01-07
39illa961.2602018-05-01
40Irmi960.9002018-01-05
41Irmi959.0202017-12-31
42Irmi958.9402017-12-29
43Irmi958.4102017-12-27
44illa958.2802018-04-30
45Irmi957.0702017-12-27
46Susan956.3102018-01-22
47Illa955.6902018-04-29
48Irmi955.2802017-12-25
49Irmi954.1302017-12-17
50Irmi953.9702017-12-17