Mejores puntuaciones

PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Fanny843.4202019-08-19
2Marisa791.4702019-08-19
3poky371.3502019-08-20
4Sue225.5802019-08-19
5Nat210.9002019-08-19
6A179.7802019-08-20
7Sam35.7802019-08-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1collette914.2802019-08-15
2Anna908.6802019-08-18
3Bean901.1002019-08-16
4Dorit882.4302019-08-17
5Shirley878.7402019-08-18
6Fanny843.4202019-08-19
7Maggy843.4002019-08-18
8Marisa791.4702019-08-19
9poky371.3502019-08-20
10Sue225.5802019-08-19
11Nat210.9002019-08-19
12A179.7802019-08-20
13Sam35.7802019-08-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1collette914.2802019-08-15
2collette911.7302019-08-10
3collette911.7002019-08-01
4collette911.6702019-07-24
5Anna908.6802019-08-18
6Bean901.1002019-08-16
7Dorit882.4302019-08-17
8Shirley878.7402019-08-18
9bingo854.0902019-07-28
10Fanny843.4202019-08-19
11Maggy843.4002019-08-18
12Bubu843.1802019-08-10
13Dandy842.6002019-08-07
14Cicc842.3702019-08-06
15insomniac841.9902019-08-02
16Marisa791.4702019-08-19
17poky371.3502019-08-20
18Sue225.5802019-08-19
19Nat210.9002019-08-19
20A179.7802019-08-20
21Sam35.7802019-08-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lefteris1.000.0002019-01-09
2pi6ka1.000.0002018-11-25
3acid1.000.0002017-10-24
4kuropan999.9902018-11-01
5tkr999.3202017-03-30
6tkr999.3202017-04-03
7Adam 84998.8502019-03-05
8Terri998.8402017-09-06
9Terri998.1202017-08-22
10Lefteris997.9002019-01-07
11T993.1202017-07-17
12illa980.2402018-05-21
13illa976.7702018-05-20
14illa976.7602018-05-19
15illa975.8702018-05-18
16illa974.4402018-05-17
17illa970.0702018-05-16
18drullis969.9402019-01-04
19Irmi969.6602018-05-15
20Irmi969.5402018-05-01
21Irmi969.3202018-02-15
22Irmi969.0302018-02-10
23Irmi967.8002018-01-25
24illa967.7902018-05-14
25Irmi966.7502018-01-24
26illa966.5002018-05-13
27Irmi966.1902018-01-23
28Irmi965.2602018-01-19
29Irmi965.1502018-01-17
30illa965.1302018-05-11
31Irmi965.1002018-01-16
32illa964.1502018-05-08
33illa963.2302018-05-07
34Irmi963.1102018-01-14
35Irmi962.9902018-01-12
36illa962.9402018-05-04
37Irmi962.1702018-01-11
38Irmi961.4402018-01-07
39illa961.2602018-05-01
40Irmi960.9002018-01-05
41Irmi959.0202017-12-31
42Irmi958.9402017-12-29
43Irmi958.4102017-12-27
44illa958.2802018-04-30
45Irmi957.0702017-12-27
46Susan956.3102018-01-22
47Illa955.6902018-04-29
48Irmi955.2802017-12-25
49Irmi954.1302017-12-17
50Irmi953.9702017-12-17