RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mary-Lou136.2932020-08-04
2ggh126.7412020-08-04
3bp113.5112020-08-04
4Nirak108.4342020-08-04
5ron106.9232020-08-04
6ann102.7682020-08-05
7hh91.5562020-08-04
8kalid91.2172020-08-04
9rene89.7032020-08-04
10sandy88.1312020-08-04
11Mona183.1622020-08-04
12bundles4.8002020-08-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mam171.2312020-07-31
2otto II169.7562020-08-03
3Timotheus149.7152020-08-01
4ggh137.4412020-07-31
5Mary-Lou136.2932020-08-04
6BAMBOLA132.3612020-08-02
7Malou132.2412020-08-03
8Baby123.8182020-07-29
9Hyper122.5222020-08-01
10Shreeker122.4292020-07-30
11Bimbo118.9552020-07-31
12Shane118.2922020-08-04
13Jolly Roger116.3542020-08-02
14Ziva115.6942020-08-03
15m113.8312020-07-29
16bp113.5112020-08-04
17Kaha113.3842020-08-03
18gg112.6882020-08-03
19zosia110.3492020-08-02
20Nirak108.4342020-08-04
21ron106.9232020-08-04
22macika104.8762020-07-30
23γιαννης104.5732020-08-01
24ann104.2082020-08-03
25jello104.0322020-07-31
26keiko103.4562020-08-01
27jsg103.1552020-07-31
28macika 1102.6482020-07-30
29danna102.4312020-07-29
30Preston 55101.4572020-07-30
31lis100.4522020-08-02
32zeno100.4072020-07-29
33ΤΑ100.2982020-07-30
34john99.8102020-08-01
35zize99.4102020-07-30
36borg97.0802020-08-01
37ta96.1222020-08-03
38hh91.5562020-08-04
39kalid91.2172020-08-04
40rene89.7032020-08-04
41sandy88.1312020-08-04
42yum84.8562020-08-03
43Mona183.1622020-08-04
44bundles4.8002020-08-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Francis189.3162020-07-26
2mam175.1122020-07-24
3Ffrrsncis173.6882020-07-26
4otto II169.7562020-08-03
5Giosuè166.7492020-07-28
6Timotheus149.7152020-08-01
7hf142.6752020-07-25
8etu138.4462020-07-17
9rr138.1662020-07-27
10Matis137.8602020-07-22
11ggh137.4412020-07-31
12Mary-Lou136.2932020-08-04
13T133.1722020-07-12
14Mamma mia133.0262020-07-19
15BAMBOLA132.3612020-08-02
16XX132.3332020-07-24
17Malou132.2412020-08-03
18ann129.3402020-07-11
19teu128.5202020-07-25
20Baby126.5472020-07-09
21domichar82125.2932020-07-09
22Freddy123.8972020-07-24
23Leila123.8772020-07-08
24Eumeline123.5562020-07-21
25Babalou122.8762020-07-18
26Bella122.8272020-07-22
27Hyper122.5222020-08-01
28zize122.5122020-07-21
29Plotter122.4662020-07-19
30Shreeker122.4292020-07-30
31m122.0942020-07-18
32Mary121.5982020-07-07
33bnmuc120.2182020-07-28
34Bonkers120.2022020-07-22
35Bimbo120.1202020-07-28
36Grace time119.9712020-07-09
37hp119.9652020-07-28
38Dodo119.8232020-07-24
39Dolly119.8212020-07-11
40The Bulk119.7192020-07-26
41Boo119.0612020-07-10
42Bubu118.5942020-07-09
43Shane118.2922020-08-04
44Jumper117.8852020-07-27
45Nomad117.1092020-07-16
46Clark Kent116.7692020-07-25
47Do Da116.5772020-07-24
48Hinky116.5102020-07-09
49Csavo116.4372020-07-19
50Jolly Roger116.3542020-08-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Fff308.3352020-02-10
4Toñi268.2652020-01-30
5Antonio267.9262020-01-01
6Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
7Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
8cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
9Archie262.2222017-04-04
10bolo259.4432017-09-30
11Rrr256.4452020-01-21
12Pepi253.3732020-01-12
13Antonia252.3252020-01-19
14pili251.4992020-01-03
15Matilde247.8842019-12-26
16Michelle247.3232017-09-08
17robi242.1592018-01-25
18мастер238.6422020-03-18
19fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
20Trulla236.6462017-04-18
21tatoo230.7802017-01-09
22Mick225.9382017-03-30
23Marek225.9022018-04-24
24mg218.2722017-02-04
25diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
26avto216.7152017-01-07
27Tito216.6122018-11-14
28marek 2214.2202018-03-22
29Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
30Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
31lari211.6072019-06-12
32maja211.2922017-02-06
33Anja210.2802017-01-31
34Marg209.9152018-01-11
35Maszka209.0512017-10-01
36winnie208.6482017-03-03
37danka1207.8602018-03-07
38Migman.207.7272017-02-23
39carm206.3492017-02-05
40γιαννησ205.7992020-03-15
41киря204.0492017-09-03
42J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
43jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
44giannhs201.7352020-03-17
45Amina200.1462019-02-04
46kira198.5162017-08-20
47claudine 10196.0032019-12-18
48dedo195.4722017-01-31
49sandra193.0352017-10-29
50remco192.6982017-02-22