RankPlayerScoreDate
1max157.8932021-05-14
2Timotheus143.6212021-05-14
3teu141.0072021-05-14
4Zappa126.0252021-05-14
5keiko119.0972021-05-14
6SAMPDORIA95.7602021-05-14
7Anneliese88.6042021-05-14
8sonny rebono40.9692021-05-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Francisco164.1032021-05-12
2max158.6992021-05-08
3Timotheus145.2842021-05-08
4teu141.0072021-05-14
5tessa131.0292021-05-09
6Zingara130.5732021-05-11
7ust126.9662021-05-08
8keiko126.5792021-05-10
9Zappa126.0252021-05-14
10Zumba123.0082021-05-08
11Bambola120.6312021-05-13
12bf116.2942021-05-10
13ANN111.0032021-05-11
14leo108.7062021-05-13
15Ellen105.9782021-05-09
16dana103.3322021-05-09
17Ciki103.0282021-05-09
18zenek102.4922021-05-09
19zize101.6792021-05-10
20georg100.3992021-05-13
21zeee98.9212021-05-09
22yo96.9722021-05-11
23SAMPDORIA95.7602021-05-14
24lis91.3192021-05-09
25Marie89.0272021-05-09
26Anneliese88.6042021-05-14
27bep80.0032021-05-13
28sonny rebono40.9692021-05-15
29ty35.2592021-05-09
30sparta nobody27.5882021-05-11
31Masked Matter-Horn13.7972021-05-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1max167.6062021-05-06
2Francisco164.1032021-05-12
3fiete160.5492021-05-03
4teu149.3802021-04-25
5ggh147.4082021-04-27
6Timotheus145.2842021-05-08
7Mon Amour138.2812021-05-04
8Bambola134.5792021-04-17
9Mary-Lou132.6832021-04-24
10Laura131.9242021-05-01
11Zingara131.8642021-04-19
12Voilâ131.2712021-05-07
13tessa131.0292021-05-09
14nik11130.9332021-04-19
15YVI130.7492021-04-23
16Eumeline130.2692021-04-28
17Twist129.0682021-04-25
18Mama Leone128.5422021-05-02
19Dublo128.4472021-04-29
20Zappa127.5442021-04-16
21Zumba127.4482021-05-06
22Bimbo127.0412021-04-30
23ust126.9662021-05-08
24keiko126.5792021-05-10
25Topi124.3192021-04-21
26Dadadada123.1292021-04-20
27Bibi122.0572021-04-28
28m119.4552021-04-23
29bnmuc118.6972021-04-19
30bf116.2942021-05-10
31baldo116.0382021-04-27
32b115.0202021-04-29
33ANN114.7872021-04-26
34padre blanco112.6062021-04-18
35cris111.3262021-04-17
36lili111.1212021-04-30
37ACE110.4192021-04-28
38Arva110.1942021-04-22
39Marie109.5612021-05-02
40zize109.2052021-05-02
41leo108.7062021-05-13
42giovanni107.5542021-04-20
43Ellen105.9782021-05-09
44Anneliese105.9222021-04-30
45lis105.6072021-04-22
46mar103.3802021-04-30
47ali103.3462021-04-17
48dana103.3322021-05-09
49Ciki103.0282021-05-09
50zenek102.4922021-05-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Hp T314.1482020-10-23
4Fff308.3352020-02-10
5Toñi268.2652020-01-30
6Antonio267.9262020-01-01
7Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
8Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
9cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
10Archie262.2222017-04-04
11bolo259.4432017-09-30
12Rrr256.4452020-01-21
13Pepi253.3732020-01-12
14Antonia252.3252020-01-19
15pili251.4992020-01-03
16Matilde247.8842019-12-26
17Michelle247.3232017-09-08
18γιαννησ245.0232020-12-09
19robi242.1592018-01-25
20мастер238.6422020-03-18
21fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
22Trulla236.6462017-04-18
23tatoo230.7802017-01-09
24Mick225.9382017-03-30
25Marek225.9022018-04-24
26mg218.2722017-02-04
27diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
28avto216.7152017-01-07
29Tito216.6122018-11-14
30marek 2214.2202018-03-22
31Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
32Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
33lari211.6072019-06-12
34maja211.2922017-02-06
35Anja210.2802017-01-31
36Marg209.9152018-01-11
37Maszka209.0512017-10-01
38winnie208.6482017-03-03
39danka1207.8602018-03-07
40Migman.207.7272017-02-23
41carm206.3492017-02-05
42γιαννησ σακ206.1412020-10-06
43киря204.0492017-09-03
44J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
45jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
46giannhs201.7352020-03-17
47otto II200.3612020-10-16
48Amina200.1462019-02-04
49Giosuè198.7832020-10-23
50kira198.5162017-08-20