RankPlayerScoreDate
1walt2.0752020-06-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ik6.8602020-05-26
2walt2.0752020-06-01
3pauline5202020-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1M191.1852020-05-12
2kurti87.6152020-05-17
3adlu74.3252020-05-12
4hans39.5402020-05-10
5Robi16.9002020-05-15
6nando6.9102020-05-19
7ik6.8602020-05-26
8Ursula2.3352020-05-15
9walt2.0752020-06-01
10Denise1.9952020-05-19
11roger1.7952020-05-19
121.7352020-05-08
13pauline5202020-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ap123.9452019-02-05
2Andrea123.8852019-02-05
3A.p113.6252019-02-05
4татьяна110.5952019-01-07
5Tberry108.8252019-03-18
6sunshine105.4052017-02-05
7Aabb99.9452019-05-04
8A. Pe.98.1152019-02-05
9fffff97.8152019-11-21
10Nearly b97.0952020-03-31
11Martina96.9752019-11-15
12Penny96.3752018-12-24
13111aaa96.2252019-12-15
14Róża95.4152017-01-30
15Titi2560094.0652016-12-25
16F8993.3152019-01-23
17Hansemann93.1952019-08-10
18char93.1352020-04-30
19Laura Ramirez Rodriguez92.4452017-10-27
20Andrea Pet.92.3252019-02-01
21Lukasz92.2652016-12-04
22Andy92.2652019-02-02
23Lisa91.8152018-12-30
24Debolina91.7552017-01-16
25S91.6952020-04-11
26tulip91.6052017-01-17
27Mesrk91.2152020-03-30
28M191.1852020-05-12
29Ccc91.0652019-06-01
30Merle90.9752019-04-22
31Xy90.9152019-05-25
32Cccc90.8552019-03-30
33Dina90.5552018-12-26
34Annalisa90.2852017-01-17
35Sam90.1352019-12-12
36A2b489.8952019-04-07
37A223a89.7152019-04-07
38m.88.8552018-12-24
39NormaLynne87.9752019-01-31
40Isabel87.9752019-06-29
41kurti87.6152020-05-17
42Angel86.9852019-01-24
43Paulina86.6552017-11-15
44L.p86.2952019-02-01
45A85.9952019-02-01
46Ente85.6652018-12-27
47Bb85.6352019-04-01
48A. Pe85.3052019-01-30
49ck185.2152019-01-19
50Van84.5252018-04-02