Meilleurs scores

ClassementJoueurScoreDate
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1gee7.2702019-08-16
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Hansemann93.1952019-08-10
2Xy86.8952019-08-01
3isabella36.1202019-07-29
4Ely33.2602019-08-04
5Caddycat2u28.1402019-07-28
6Csányi Mária14.6252019-07-23
7emma9.3852019-08-03
8ju8.5802019-07-21
9gee7.2702019-08-16
10kris5.0202019-08-07
11bbb1.9552019-08-06
12angelica6402019-07-26
13betty boop3602019-08-08
ClassementJoueurScoreDate
1Ap123.9452019-02-05
2Andrea123.8852019-02-05
3A.p113.6252019-02-05
4татьяна110.5952019-01-07
5Tberry108.8252019-03-18
6sunshine105.4052017-02-05
7Aabb99.9452019-05-04
8A. Pe.98.1152019-02-05
9татьяна97.7752018-12-30
10Andrea97.4852019-01-03
11татьяна96.9452018-12-30
12Penny96.3752018-12-24
13Róża95.4152017-01-30
14Andrea94.9952019-01-02
15Titi2560094.0652016-12-25
16F8993.3152019-01-23
17Hansemann93.1952019-08-10
18Laura Ramirez Rodriguez92.4452017-10-27
19Andrea92.4352018-12-27
20Andrea Pet.92.3252019-02-01
21Titi2560092.2652016-12-11
22Andy92.2652019-02-02
23Lukasz92.2652016-12-04
24Lisa91.8152018-12-30
25Debolina91.7552017-01-16
26tulip91.6052017-01-17
27Ccc91.0652019-06-01
28Merle90.9752019-04-22
29Xy90.9152019-05-25
30Cccc90.8552019-03-30
31татьяна90.7452018-12-29
32Dina90.5552018-12-26
33Annalisa90.2852017-01-17
34A2b489.8952019-04-07
35A223a89.7152019-04-07
36m.88.8552018-12-24
37Isabel87.9752019-06-29
38NormaLynne87.9752019-01-31
39Angel86.9852019-01-24
40Xy86.8952019-08-01
41Xy86.8652019-07-07
42Paulina86.6552017-11-15
43L.p86.2952019-02-01
44Xy86.2652019-06-13
45A85.9952019-02-01
46Xy85.7552019-06-03
47Ente85.6652018-12-27
48Bb85.6352019-04-01
49Xy85.5452019-05-20
50A. Pe85.3052019-01-30