RankPlayerScoreDate
1gracz7734.5792020-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anil84.9662020-05-27
2Bojan221882.1832020-05-26
3Bijan221682.1612020-05-29
4Bojan220182.0012020-05-30
5Bojan39481.9482020-05-26
6Bojan31981.9042020-05-28
7Bojan35781.5792020-05-25
8whatsupnz555555581.3122020-05-26
9whatsupnz---------81.0702020-05-29
10ling46.3422020-05-27
11gracz7734.5792020-05-31
12Karolina5.6902020-05-25
13Val5.3462020-05-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Anil84.9662020-05-27
2Bojan2482.4582020-05-12
3Bojan23382.3382020-05-07
4Bojan23282.3242020-05-22
5Bojan23'82.3162020-05-11
6Bojan22'82.2972020-05-04
7Bojan2282.2822020-05-02
8Bojan22*82.2422020-05-04
9Bojan2182.1922020-05-06
10Bojan22(82.1832020-05-11
11Bojan221882.1832020-05-26
12Bijan221682.1612020-05-29
13Bojan22182.1352020-05-12
14Bojan2082.0942020-05-04
15Bojan20382.0352020-05-23
16Bojan220182.0012020-05-30
17Bojan20!82.0002020-05-06
18Bojan39881.9842020-05-22
19Bojan39481.9482020-05-26
20Bojan39381.9372020-05-08
21Bojan393'81.9352020-05-22
22Bojan39:81.9102020-05-14
23Bojan31981.9042020-05-28
24Bojan38"81.8012020-05-13
25Bojan37::81.7962020-05-12
26whatsupnz^^^^^^^^81.7782020-05-14
27Bojan37:81.7712020-05-02
28Bojan37381.7372020-05-20
29whatsupnz^^^^^81.7222020-05-10
30whatsupnz%%%%81.7182020-05-06
31Bojan36'81.6712020-05-12
32whatsupnz*********81.6622020-05-21
33Bojan3681.6382020-05-02
34Bojan36181.6132020-05-16
35Bojan36:81.6072020-05-14
36Bojan35"81.5842020-05-11
37Bojan35781.5792020-05-25
38whatsupnzoh81.5662020-05-04
39Boja35681.5612020-05-20
40whatsupnz$$$$$$$81.4842020-05-08
41Bojan36481.4702020-05-17
42whatsupnz~~~~~81.4612020-05-24
43Bojan34"81.4402020-05-13
44Bojan34*81.4392020-05-13
45whatsupnz{{{{{{{81.4172020-05-12
46Bojan33481.4152020-05-19
47Bojan3381.3992020-05-12
48whatsupnz!!!!!!!81.3952020-05-19
49Bojan335,81.3512020-05-22
50whatsupnz_______81.3282020-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tiki19.999.9992017-09-16
2wuzup/nz90.4202018-03-27
3chester-nz90.3932018-01-10
4jononz90.3572017-08-11
5claudi5688.8742018-01-21
6kiki88.7722017-08-12
7wasup-nz88.6902018-02-05
8acz88.6262018-07-24
9claudi5788.4822018-01-18
10deedeenh88.1892019-01-07
11wassup-nz88.0392018-02-12
12Jochen#87.9432017-03-20
13chester87.9332017-10-10
14dhnh87.8112018-01-09
15wuzup-nz87.7402018-03-07
16claudi87.6772018-01-18
17Bojan787.6142019-02-06
18waz/upnz87.5852018-02-24
19Ddnh87.5202017-10-23
20claudi6187.4222018-01-10
21bibi87.4162017-12-03
22Bojan587.4152019-02-06
23Bojan687.3162019-02-05
24Gigi87.2632017-10-28
25mila87.2632017-10-28
26chister-nz87.2382017-12-23
27Bojan487.1822019-02-05
28Nati87.1122018-02-16
29chisternz87.0532018-01-07
30mimi87.0252017-10-31
31gisi86.9582017-10-30
32danni86.9582017-10-30
33dany86.8282017-10-26
34gila86.8132017-10-31
35Gogo86.6932017-10-27
36gilla86.6682017-10-30
37αντωνης86.6302017-04-11
38von der alm86.6232017-10-30
39Bojan386.6232019-02-05
40wazupnz86.5442018-02-07
41tintimoon86.3632017-04-30
42Bojan286.3532019-02-05
43Γιωτα86.0712018-01-14
44Bojannn85.9942019-10-22
45Giota85.9672018-01-19
46gigi185.8462017-11-16
47Lynx85.8212018-02-20
48Saki85.7962018-02-14
4931285.7312017-10-03
50gela85.7142017-05-04