Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1bb11.4202019-11-12
2anita la huerfanita6.7702019-11-12
3Juanita5.0102019-11-12
4cici4.3802019-11-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1peter18.4902019-11-04
2Julia16.6102019-10-26
3Emanuel14.6402019-11-04
4Nicole14.6402019-11-04
5Chris14.4302019-11-03
6Ididithisb414.2902019-11-01
7JohnnyPurple13.5502019-11-04
8Emanuel13.3902019-11-04
9ididthisb413.0802019-10-28
10Ronda12.4402019-11-04
11Lizzie11.5902019-11-04
12bb11.4202019-11-12
13Mille8.1902019-10-15
14Nicoleexp7.7002019-11-04
15Radar7.6802019-10-19
16Liz7.2702019-10-30
17JAE9317.0102019-10-17
18anita la huerfanita6.7702019-11-12
19Steven Matias6.7402019-11-04
20Ew5.8302019-11-04
21Nick5.5002019-11-04
22Can5.3602019-10-24
23Ashley5.3002019-11-04
24Juanita5.0102019-11-12
25Nolan1234567894.9902019-10-17
26Nolan 1234567894.8902019-10-17
27Nolan 124567894.7802019-10-17
28cici4.3802019-11-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1John J20.3302019-09-17
2mmmmmm20.1802017-11-21
3everett19.5102018-08-24
4Bobojsza19.4802018-02-13
5paula19.4702018-03-06
6sasiko♡19.4402015-06-24
7saffi19.2402018-01-26
8yumi nelson18.9202018-08-05
9Gaborka18.8902016-01-27
10sasikochan18.8802015-05-29
11Pannika18.8202014-10-30
12Sirem18.7902017-04-17
13p18.6802018-01-29
14sasiko☆18.6802015-06-20
15Liam18.6502019-04-18
16yumi nelson18.6202018-07-29
17everett18.6002018-07-24
18yumi nelson18.5002018-03-31
19peter18.4902019-11-04
20Gaben18.4202016-01-27
21nehézember18.3802016-01-29
22habcsók18.3702016-01-28
23Durcsu18.3702014-10-13
24békuci18.3202019-02-01
25Gaborkaa#18.2602018-10-22
26Lepcsánka18.0902016-02-05
27Sirem18.0702017-02-21
28alibaba17.8802016-06-02
29zsírkaraj17.8102016-02-02
30everett17.7902018-06-26
31Stijntjeuuuu17.6402017-01-19
32Gabibácseeeee17.6402016-03-01
33Car17.5602017-08-25
34Charl17.5402017-08-15
35fostalicsko17.4102016-02-01
36Ludas17.4002016-01-24
37Steffy17.3602018-12-05
38Gabibácsi17.3402016-01-22
39hanako17.2902018-03-15
40lefagyottezaszar17.2702016-02-07
41Gerda17.2202016-06-26
42Steffy17.2002019-07-24
43ebédelőttvagyok17.1902016-01-21
44yoya17.1702017-08-23
45Jane17.1702017-12-11
46marcellodder17.1602017-03-01
47Sirem17.0802016-11-27
48cap17.0702017-08-07
49Steffy17.0602019-07-31
50csöcs17.0502016-01-21