RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lore Verdugo207.5832020-05-25
2meli203.5682020-05-25
3Suma194.7332020-05-25
4sumomo187.1462020-05-26
5ania172.5912020-05-25
6Geordiegirl168.0632020-05-26
7Wurmi166.1772020-05-26
8Teddy Bear159.6992020-05-25
9Gunter154.9312020-05-25
10Scardi153.2472020-05-26
11Geodiegirl153.0162020-05-26
12norita150.6562020-05-26
13an149.0622020-05-25
14Gisella148.7162020-05-25
15Mogli148.2692020-05-25
16malagosiajan146.1862020-05-25
17Sabrina144.6912020-05-25
18Buggy142.4542020-05-25
19Lina140.4792020-05-26
20Gunt140.4582020-05-25
21Gundula 52139.0842020-05-25
22Gundula 92139.0842020-05-25
23qwert138.5072020-05-25
24Monika138.2362020-05-26
25rodi137.8642020-05-25
26karlita vm137.3132020-05-25
27ac136.0832020-05-25
28Eila136.0452020-05-26
29miguelito134.7682020-05-25
30elbe134.3902020-05-26
31hitomi133.6432020-05-26
32kiliko131.6252020-05-25
33Conchi130.6682020-05-25
34Gabriele126.4522020-05-26
35mamcia126.1762020-05-25
36IZA126.0252020-05-25
37nanita m125.2822020-05-25
38Gundula 32125.0532020-05-25
39cristian124.4492020-05-26
40jk121.4002020-05-25
41Paula121.0382020-05-25
42Durão118.2642020-05-26
43Maggi1978116.4972020-05-25
44henry116.1682020-05-26
45baja115.3312020-05-25
46sergio114.6302020-05-26
47br111.9522020-05-26
48Str111.4562020-05-26
49Carmí110.5702020-05-26
50SoleimanKir108.9362020-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ania247.0362020-05-24
2Dulce237.2802020-05-21
3Diana233.9842020-05-20
4meli226.7612020-05-22
5QQ225.8312020-05-21
6sumomo214.7432020-05-24
7Lore Verdugo212.9172020-05-19
8Suma201.8982020-05-22
9Buggy195.5472020-05-19
10Mimi194.5902020-05-20
11Sui188.1302020-05-24
12kati183.2402020-05-20
13Geordiegirl177.6852020-05-23
14Ich177.2772020-05-20
15sandra171.8212020-05-23
16Wurmi167.7432020-05-23
17LISA165.0042020-05-19
18Scardi164.1082020-05-23
19fs3162.6032020-05-19
20Niki162.5762020-05-19
21HANS162.4562020-05-23
22an161.1662020-05-21
23Gunter160.3332020-05-24
24Gisella159.7932020-05-19
25Teddy Bear159.6992020-05-25
26sladja159.1582020-05-19
27oc156.1702020-05-21
28Max156.0432020-05-19
29vali154.8082020-05-19
30Monika154.7192020-05-23
31cyrray153.2852020-05-19
32Geodiegirl153.0162020-05-26
33Moritz151.5892020-05-22
34Gundula 22150.7652020-05-24
35norita150.6562020-05-26
36Amy150.2872020-05-23
37nena150.2442020-05-21
38ac150.0662020-05-23
39Eila149.8662020-05-20
40Mogli149.0692020-05-24
41fatimaalves148.5792020-05-21
42elbe147.9572020-05-25
43jose abel147.8842020-05-23
44k147.7362020-05-20
45Ronja147.4782020-05-23
46maria eugenia m s147.0602020-05-20
47Gundula 11146.4012020-05-24
48Gundula 33146.4012020-05-24
49Sabrina146.2322020-05-24
50malagosiajan146.1862020-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frank256.7412020-04-29
2Conchi252.1842020-05-18
3ania247.0362020-05-24
4Dulce238.4692020-05-17
5Lore Verdugo234.9762020-05-09
6Diana233.9842020-05-20
7meli226.7612020-05-22
8QQ225.8312020-05-21
9Mariana217.2262020-04-26
10sumomo214.7432020-05-24
11kleine214.2582020-05-17
12As202.6182020-04-27
13Suma201.8982020-05-22
14Nicki201.2492020-05-16
15Meri200.4242020-05-18
16Jozef198.7752020-05-09
17Buggy195.5472020-05-19
18SERVERINO195.2652020-05-04
19Mimi194.5902020-05-20
20Sui193.9592020-05-13
21gigi192.8862020-05-02
22Babypanda191.3332020-05-17
23sumom186.1802020-05-09
24su183.6102020-05-06
25kati183.2402020-05-20
26Wurmi181.7012020-05-03
27Lisa179.5652020-05-14
28Geordiegirl177.6852020-05-23
29Ich177.2772020-05-20
30R176.9172020-05-15
31Bibi176.2592020-05-07
32ros175.7502020-05-09
33Giggi174.0462020-04-28
34sandra171.8212020-05-23
35sladja170.5912020-05-05
36TAMTAM170.0832020-04-29
37Guter169.6362020-05-13
38Alli169.0082020-04-30
39an167.6532020-05-17
40Gunter166.0592020-05-12
41ela165.4072020-05-14
42Fran165.2552020-05-04
43Clisa164.4202020-04-27
44Scardi164.1082020-05-23
45Amy163.4992020-05-06
46Niki163.2562020-05-19
47Gundula 1A163.1392020-05-14
48fs3162.6032020-05-19
49HANS162.4562020-05-23
50Moritz162.0892020-04-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mm272.5142015-01-28
2czrus272.0892017-07-05
3kundka270.8682017-04-25
4violetta270.8352016-11-21
5mery270.4202018-01-22
6jj269.8042017-11-22
7doni269.5542018-05-12
8Ruppi268.5042017-01-17
9Zantippe268.2012018-06-28
10czaruś267.6132017-04-27
11Paloma267.2972016-11-23
12MISIEK0522267.1822019-12-16
13meli266.9192018-03-04
14lorat266.8692017-09-15
15Wolle266.4932016-12-22
16tedy1266.4792017-12-28
17wolfgang265.9682016-07-29
18niki265.5512016-05-09
19lydou²²²²265.4602017-12-07
20wwww264.5752016-06-12
21wwwww263.9952016-06-27
22hebri263.8002017-02-17
23ed263.5442017-12-11
24rod263.0752017-12-06
25erika262.3182016-07-04
26popey261.4182016-06-24
27henri joseph260.5492017-01-23
28Wolfi260.0612016-07-29
29lout259.9092017-06-25
30elbe259.8742018-06-17
31josefo259.6062016-07-01
32fidji259.4122019-09-21
33wir 131313258.5742017-06-26
34knaller257.4212016-07-10
35czrny257.3642017-04-17
36Frank256.7412020-04-29
37siggi256.6932016-09-18
38Roger256.4452016-12-22
39Trickely-Germany256.3542018-02-17
40Grobi256.2302017-03-15
41Hallo255.8852016-08-15
42jumbo255.7522016-07-27
43fenia255.4722017-03-20
44Leonor Gomes255.4552020-04-11
45wufffff255.4202016-07-15
46speedy255.2522016-07-31
47mmm255.2082018-01-08
48wolli255.2072016-07-18
49jalovl255.2032017-02-04
50micky255.1992016-07-04