Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1С49.2632019-09-17
2Flipper40.0732019-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Hehe147.5242019-09-15
2mizzi112.5632019-09-15
3honzamai#70.6042019-09-13
4Kbear68.9742019-09-13
5jojo65.5832019-09-15
6Ingwer 200454.6422019-09-14
7yyy52.1892019-09-13
8Schildkröte51.1712019-09-14
9u49.3302019-09-16
10С49.2632019-09-17
11pat48.6062019-09-15
12r46.3002019-09-13
13Martina45.1992019-09-12
14miminoko45.1002019-09-16
15Flipper40.0732019-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Hehe147.5242019-09-15
2Hehe147.0542019-08-30
3sacre145.8042019-08-30
4Linda144.8382019-09-03
5lili127.3222019-08-19
6mimi121.2832019-08-28
7coco120.8222019-08-20
8Marie&kompanie117.3412019-09-07
9mizzi112.5632019-09-15
10mizzi100.2252019-09-08
11mizzi95.6032019-09-07
12mizzi88.3982019-09-06
13Linda85.2872019-08-29
14Wilma78.4432019-08-27
15khonzaza74.0842019-08-26
16honzamai#70.6042019-09-13
17Kbear68.9742019-09-13
18Kbear66.2322019-08-30
19jojo65.5832019-09-15
20aaaaa65.2722019-09-08
21Kbear64.4822019-09-03
22Kbear64.0592019-08-20
23Wilma63.7412019-08-29
24Kbear63.2332019-09-02
25Nana62.6932019-09-11
26Kbear62.4712019-09-07
27Kbear62.0632019-09-09
28Kbear61.8872019-08-22
29onka60.7302019-08-26
30Kbear60.3792019-08-23
31Kbear59.4122019-08-24
32Kbear59.2702019-08-25
33Kbear59.1752019-09-05
34mizzi57.6372019-08-28
35mizzi57.5602019-08-21
36aaaa57.1202019-08-23
37mizzi56.6412019-08-24
38chaman55.7342019-09-10
39Qqqqq54.8762019-08-28
40Ingwer 200454.6422019-09-14
41aze54.1372019-08-31
42kyodai54.1352019-08-22
43Ingwer 200453.2582019-09-07
44hhhhhh53.1082019-09-05
45Vvvvv52.9982019-09-07
46zzzzz52.4112019-09-06
47qqqqq52.3432019-09-09
48pizza52.2472019-08-26
49111152.2402019-08-30
50pizza52.2352019-08-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Me162.0402019-07-20
2Me159.9772019-06-09
3Rolli159.7502019-06-14
4karotte153.0842019-05-14
5xamdla151.1842019-02-06
6Hehe150.4752019-08-09
7seabass149.6122019-04-23
8Hehe149.5762019-08-10
9Me149.5292019-03-15
10xamdla148.6702019-02-03
11Hehe148.5222019-08-02
12Hehe148.4712019-06-19
13Hehe148.4012019-06-25
14Hehe147.8412019-08-19
15Hehe147.5242019-09-15
16Hehe147.5092019-08-16
17Weeza147.5082019-04-24
18Hehe147.4952019-06-01
19Hehe147.0542019-08-30
20I'm back - sis #147.0052019-03-15
21Hehe146.9432019-06-24
22Hehe146.5692019-05-30
23xamdla146.5082019-01-30
24sacre145.8042019-08-30
25Me145.8032019-02-25
26Hehe145.4482019-06-22
27Hello - I'm back - sis 3145.2202019-03-11
28Weeza144.8922019-04-16
29Linda144.8382019-09-03
30Hehe144.5672019-05-16
31Hehe144.5142019-04-14
32Yes - i'm back - sis 2144.2622019-03-11
33xamdla144.1952019-01-29
34Shagar143.8152019-03-21
35xamdla143.7752019-01-24
36Hehe143.4842019-05-27
37Yes - i'm back - sis143.3262019-03-10
38Hehe143.3212019-05-10
39xamdla143.2192019-01-24
40Hehe143.2112019-03-25
41Hehe142.6352019-03-10
42xamdla142.5312019-01-22
43Hehe142.0902019-01-27
44Hehe141.3692019-01-29
45xamdla140.8262019-01-21
46Hehe140.7342019-03-01
47lia140.4232019-05-15
48Shagar140.3592019-02-14
49xamdla140.0702019-01-06
50Maxi139.7222019-04-08