RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kegae15.6742020-02-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1b15.9642020-01-31
2naki15.7642020-02-11
3Kegae15.6742020-02-21
4jumbo15.5642020-02-10
5Klaus15.2042020-02-19
6pelle14.9802020-02-08
7irene Hans14.0142020-02-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mrangjunboon201727.8802017-08-01
2Gabriele24.1242018-09-21
3THE Duke-YO!23.4742019-12-10
4Golf King23.1002017-05-29
5Aws20.4482019-08-24
6Me20.3502017-08-12
7Ruffen20.1942017-06-05
8Leen20.1702017-06-07
9Pz20.1402018-12-13
10Vz19.7902017-07-19
11mokky19.7902018-01-07
12Poop McDuck19.6402019-02-12
13Sakura19.4342017-08-06
14Quarter19.2882017-06-05
15Colin B19.1902017-12-01
16Boonaparte18.9702017-05-20
17Simon18.9102017-05-12
18Mason is better18.9102017-05-18
19Luc196018.9102019-01-28
20Beau18.8802018-04-28
21Mason18.8002017-05-11
22Boi18.8002017-05-17
23Reftonb18.7382018-04-28
24Big boy Mason18.6302017-05-11
25SuJi18.6302019-04-25
26Shivaji18.2602019-04-01
27Thea18.2002018-10-05
28Connie18.1602018-04-19
29Cameron18.1502017-05-19
30Mikel18.1302017-12-03
31Big_Lady_200718.0902018-05-20
32xeon18.0402018-01-31
33Wouter18.0242017-05-28
34Cindy17.9942017-05-18
35Dick17.9802017-05-11
36Dawg17.9802017-05-25
37Big boy17.9402017-05-10
38Daddy6917.9302017-08-14
39Like2LickitWet17.9202017-05-20
40Mason's gay17.8102017-05-18
41名犬バター17.8102018-11-20
42B17.7502017-05-18
43van halen17.2702017-05-16
44lewie8117.2702017-11-12
45Cole M17.2202017-05-22
46kuwa17.1602018-04-03
47kt17.1202018-03-22
48Teo17.1002017-05-15
49Keep it good & wet17.1002017-05-18
50UBlowMason&UknoIt17.0402017-05-16