Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Andrew.11.4482019-06-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Andrew.11.4482019-06-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Luc196017.3202019-06-03
2Bshd16.3202019-06-04
3Rennie15.0882019-05-30
4mic14.8842019-05-27
5mic114.8142019-05-21
6ofukusan14.3302019-06-05
7Faakhir ul hassan13.2482019-06-06
8Andrew.11.4482019-06-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1pwnz1st54.3212018-02-03
2mrangjunboon201727.8802017-08-01
3Gabriele24.1242018-09-21
4Golf King23.1002017-05-29
5Me20.3502017-08-12
6Ruffen20.1942017-06-05
7Leen20.1702017-06-07
8Pz20.1402018-12-13
9mokky19.7902018-01-07
10Vz19.7902017-07-19
11Poop McDuck19.6402019-02-12
12Sakura19.4342017-08-06
13Quarter19.2882017-06-05
14Colin B19.1902017-12-01
15Boonaparte18.9702017-05-20
16Simon18.9102017-05-12
17Mason is better18.9102017-05-18
18Luc196018.9102019-01-28
19Beau18.8802018-04-28
20Luc196018.8002019-04-02
21Mason18.8002017-05-11
22Boi18.8002017-05-17
23Reftonb18.7382018-04-28
24SuJi18.6302019-04-25
25Big boy Mason18.6302017-05-11
26Luc196018.2602019-03-23
27Shivaji18.2602019-04-01
28Thea18.2002018-10-05
29Thea18.2002019-01-14
30Luc196018.2002019-05-09
31Connie18.1602018-04-19
32Cameron18.1502017-05-19
33Mikel18.1302017-12-03
34Big_Lady_200718.0902018-05-20
35Big_Lady_200718.0902017-09-10
36Thea18.0902018-04-22
37xeon18.0402018-01-31
38Shivaji18.0402019-04-01
39SuJi18.0302019-02-28
40Wouter18.0242017-05-28
41Cindy17.9942017-05-18
42Big_Lady_200717.9802017-08-07
43Dick17.9802017-05-11
44Dawg17.9802017-05-25
45Thea17.9702019-04-28
46Big boy17.9402017-05-10
47Daddy6917.9302017-08-14
48Like2LickitWet17.9202017-05-20
49名犬バター17.8102018-11-20
50Mason's gay17.8102017-05-18