Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1bbb14.4902019-09-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Aws20.4482019-08-24
2Big_Lady_200717.9902019-09-03
315.0502019-08-25
4jjjj14.8242019-09-01
5bbb14.4902019-09-13
6Bora14.1282019-09-06
7Bobby13.5242019-09-07
8Maggy12.6922019-08-28
9submeter12.5842019-09-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mrangjunboon201727.8802017-08-01
2Gabriele24.1242018-09-21
3Golf King23.1002017-05-29
4Aws20.4482019-08-24
5Me20.3502017-08-12
6Ruffen20.1942017-06-05
7Leen20.1702017-06-07
8Pz20.1402018-12-13
9mokky19.7902018-01-07
10Vz19.7902017-07-19
11Poop McDuck19.6402019-02-12
12Sakura19.4342017-08-06
13Quarter19.2882017-06-05
14Colin B19.1902017-12-01
15Boonaparte18.9702017-05-20
16Simon18.9102017-05-12
17Mason is better18.9102017-05-18
18Luc196018.9102019-01-28
19Beau18.8802018-04-28
20Luc196018.8002019-04-02
21Mason18.8002017-05-11
22Boi18.8002017-05-17
23Reftonb18.7382018-04-28
24SuJi18.6302019-04-25
25Big boy Mason18.6302017-05-11
26Luc196018.2602019-03-23
27Shivaji18.2602019-04-01
28Thea18.2002018-10-05
29Thea18.2002019-01-14
30Luc196018.2002019-05-09
31Connie18.1602018-04-19
32Cameron18.1502017-05-19
33Luc196018.1402019-08-02
34Mikel18.1302017-12-03
35Big_Lady_200718.0902018-05-20
36Big_Lady_200718.0902017-09-10
37Thea18.0902018-04-22
38xeon18.0402018-01-31
39Shivaji18.0402019-04-01
40SuJi18.0302019-02-28
41Wouter18.0242017-05-28
42Cindy17.9942017-05-18
43Big_Lady_200717.9902019-09-03
44Big_Lady_200717.9802017-08-07
45Dick17.9802017-05-11
46Dawg17.9802017-05-25
47Thea17.9702019-04-28
48Big boy17.9402017-05-10
49Daddy6917.9302017-08-14
50Like2LickitWet17.9202017-05-20