Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1dalia5.3172019-11-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Korrie7.3532019-10-29
2gattob5.8322019-11-02
3jaaana5.3812019-10-16
4dalia5.3172019-11-12
5bjeno75.1622019-11-05
6gisi5.1572019-11-03
7????????????????????????5.0912019-10-21
8hudson4.6762019-10-31
9kara4.2752019-10-27
10hudson4.1412019-10-27
11Maria1-524.1082019-10-27
12dalia4.0662019-10-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1The top score14.0532018-10-27
2Chevy runner13.9172018-08-26
3Walleye 100013.6012018-07-31
4Zdzisio12.6962017-11-15
5Nina11.4882017-11-14
6Walleye 510.7752017-12-22
7jozefsrb10.7042017-11-13
8Nina10.6492017-11-07
9Gffgggghh9910.4452019-04-28
10Zdzisio10.2422017-11-11
11Sampdoria10.2332019-06-30
12tata9.8882018-06-18
13Walleye 29.8062017-12-21
14Walleye 19.7782017-12-21
15Sampdoria9.7662019-05-18
16Mmm549.2592018-10-02
17DzO Win ^^^9.2002017-11-22
18klausi9.0782018-05-06
19jozefsrb9.0382017-11-13
20ТОНД8.7162018-03-02
21lhoòihòoi998.6832018-11-29
22Sampdoria8.6632019-04-05
23samp.8.6402019-04-12
24mbklop8.6252018-08-30
25sroka8.6162017-11-27
26gabi8.6162017-11-27
27Sampdoria8.6152019-03-17
28karo8.6122017-12-05
29Zzzz8.5872018-03-14
30C8.5782018-02-14
31Zzzz8.5752018-06-04
32dinkel8.5642018-05-23
33dinkel8.5522018-05-22
34dinkel8.5492018-05-12
35Sampdoria8.5452019-01-30
36Bon8.5362018-06-01
37zbychu8.5312017-12-02
38dama8.5312017-12-02
39bmnbhgchjg998.5282019-09-23
40dinkel8.5242018-06-11
41Mmm548.5072018-10-01
42ikke ikke de beste8.5012017-11-16
43kgligiuginio998.4762019-08-18
44karo8.4762017-11-27
45hhiuhi8.4742018-07-25
46dinkel8.4662018-05-13
47gulp8.4662018-06-11
48bestbibi8.4612019-07-09
49oppoyoyh8.4562018-08-28
50Hggyujjkkkk998.4292019-05-13