RankPlayerScoreDate
1kat25.9092020-05-25
2kat4.8812020-05-25
3kat14.0662020-05-25
4kat33.8852020-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vjhgjgkj998.6352020-05-22
2SAMPDORIA7.8292020-05-20
3ohpouhiu997.6892020-05-19
4metalica7.1232020-05-25
5kat25.9092020-05-25
6kat025.2012020-05-19
7gr5.1162020-05-23
8wendy4.9502020-05-19
9kat4.8812020-05-25
10kat14.0662020-05-25
11kat33.8852020-05-25
12kat013.3652020-05-19
13Leen 803.1862020-05-24
14T.b1.5712020-05-23
15002020-05-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vjhgjgkj998.6352020-05-22
2SAMPDORIA8.5382020-04-29
3jhggvu998.4852020-05-13
4ohpouhiu998.4112020-05-08
5KJBIJBILJ998.3822020-05-12
6goiguygu998.2742020-05-18
7SAMPDORIA38.2602020-05-06
8SAMPDORIA17.8302020-05-04
9metalica7.1232020-05-25
10korrie6.7762020-05-10
11Me6.2072020-05-14
12kat036.2052020-05-11
13jj6.1302020-04-30
14gr6.1052020-05-11
15kat25.9092020-05-25
16hudson5.8822020-05-12
17kat35.7322020-05-15
18mary5.6262020-05-14
19kat15.5132020-05-10
20kat555.3402020-05-09
21henry5.2172020-05-02
22kat025.2012020-05-19
23kat4.9622020-05-15
24wendy4.9502020-05-19
25kat014.7692020-05-11
26mm4.7072020-04-29
27kat544.6822020-05-09
28kalid4.6002020-05-15
29kat44.5692020-05-05
30kati4.3922020-05-14
31mia4.2392020-05-14
32kat53.7332020-05-05
33Leen 803.1862020-05-24
34eleo2.5502020-04-30
35T.b1.5712020-05-23
36002020-05-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1The top score14.0532018-10-27
2Chevy runner13.9172018-08-26
3Walleye 100013.6012018-07-31
4Zdzisio12.6962017-11-15
5Nina11.4882017-11-14
6Walleye 510.7752017-12-22
7jozefsrb10.7042017-11-13
8Gffgggghh9910.4452019-04-28
9Sampdoria10.2332019-06-30
10tata9.8882018-06-18
11Walleye 29.8062017-12-21
12Walleye 19.7782017-12-21
13Mmm549.2592018-10-02
14DzO Win ^^^9.2002017-11-22
15klausi9.0782018-05-06
16andrea9.0232020-02-25
17ws8.8802020-02-20
18ANDY8.7502020-02-04
19ТОНД8.7162018-03-02
20lhoòihòoi998.6832018-11-29
217898.6412020-02-13
22samp.8.6402019-04-12
231238.6402020-02-18
24vjhgjgkj998.6352020-05-22
25mbklop8.6252018-08-30
26gabi8.6162017-11-27
27sroka8.6162017-11-27
28karo8.6122017-12-05
29Zzzz8.5872018-03-14
30C8.5782018-02-14
31dinkel8.5642018-05-23
32Acero8.5392019-12-02
33and8.5382020-01-31
34Bon8.5362018-06-01
35zbychu8.5312017-12-02
36dama8.5312017-12-02
37bmnbhgchjg998.5282019-09-23
38ikke ikke de beste8.5012017-11-16
39jhggvu998.4852020-05-13
40kgligiuginio998.4762019-08-18
41hhiuhi8.4742018-07-25
42Acero78.4672019-12-12
43gulp8.4662018-06-11
44bestbibi8.4612019-07-09
45oppoyoyh8.4562018-08-28
46Hggyujjkkkk998.4292019-05-13
47Samp8.4222019-04-09
48ohpouhiu998.4112020-05-08
49Walleye 258.4042017-12-19
50maja8.3952017-11-11