Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ghgilgugli997.6492019-07-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ghgilgugli997.6492019-07-20
2iwinnfredfrediwinniwinnf7.3742019-07-17
3wickedweasle5.1992019-07-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Sampdoria10.2332019-06-30
2bestbibi8.4612019-07-09
3ghgilgugli997.6492019-07-20
4iwinnfredfrediwinniwinnf7.3742019-07-17
5wickedweasle5.1992019-07-17
6Ercole5.1982019-07-03
7ufoh14.1592019-07-12
8leen4.0882019-07-05
9kuba3.7632019-07-10
10eee3.3042019-06-29
11wrfer1.0502019-07-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1The top score14.0532018-10-27
2Chevy runner13.9172018-08-26
3Walleye 100013.6012018-07-31
4Zdzisio12.6962017-11-15
5Nina11.4882017-11-14
6Walleye 510.7752017-12-22
7jozefsrb10.7042017-11-13
8Nina10.6492017-11-07
9Gffgggghh9910.4452019-04-28
10Zdzisio10.2422017-11-11
11Sampdoria10.2332019-06-30
12tata9.8882018-06-18
13Walleye 29.8062017-12-21
14Walleye 19.7782017-12-21
15Sampdoria9.7662019-05-18
16Mmm549.2592018-10-02
17DzO Win ^^^9.2002017-11-22
18klausi9.0782018-05-06
19jozefsrb9.0382017-11-13
20ТОНД8.7162018-03-02
21lhoòihòoi998.6832018-11-29
22Sampdoria8.6632019-04-05
23samp.8.6402019-04-12
24mbklop8.6252018-08-30
25sroka8.6162017-11-27
26gabi8.6162017-11-27
27Sampdoria8.6152019-03-17
28karo8.6122017-12-05
29Zzzz8.5872018-03-14
30C8.5782018-02-14
31Zzzz8.5752018-06-04
32dinkel8.5642018-05-23
33dinkel8.5522018-05-22
34dinkel8.5492018-05-12
35Sampdoria8.5452019-01-30
36Bon8.5362018-06-01
37zbychu8.5312017-12-02
38dama8.5312017-12-02
39dinkel8.5242018-06-11
40Mmm548.5072018-10-01
41ikke ikke de beste8.5012017-11-16
42karo8.4762017-11-27
43hhiuhi8.4742018-07-25
44dinkel8.4662018-05-13
45gulp8.4662018-06-11
46bestbibi8.4612019-07-09
47oppoyoyh8.4562018-08-28
48Hggyujjkkkk998.4292019-05-13
49Samp8.4222019-04-09
50dinkel8.4192018-05-15