Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Cecilia ortiz uwu21.9652019-06-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jly25.3652019-06-22
2Cecilia ortiz uwu21.9652019-06-26
3usa20.8502019-06-23
4Marie19.8202019-06-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jly25.3652019-06-22
2PeteK25.2452019-05-29
3MoikBera is the best25.1552019-05-31
4Kate25.0002019-06-03
5MoikBera24.3452019-05-29
6Ayden24.1452019-06-12
7Audrey GAO23.9252019-06-12
8Cecilia ortiz uwu21.9652019-06-26
9usa20.8502019-06-23
10Marie19.8202019-06-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Benji27.0002016-07-20
2γΎγ•γˆ26.0852017-05-28
3Gary J26.0402017-01-18
4RickyEllis praise Yahvah26.0302019-03-27
5honesty25.9602018-12-29
6Ricky Ellis workin'25.9502019-03-29
7Gary G25.9452017-01-16
8Gary F25.9152017-01-13
9Ricky dont give up25.9102019-03-29
10honesty25.9052019-05-26
11Ricky Ellis thinks hard25.9002019-03-29
12Gary I25.9002017-01-18
13Ricky did his thang25.8952019-03-29
14Gary B25.8952017-01-09
15Dada75 Dada25.8902017-09-12
16Gary H25.8902017-01-18
17deacon25.8602018-05-02
18Ricky Ellis improve25.8602019-03-24
19Gary E25.8552017-01-13
20Kyle Streich25.8502016-05-19
21vBob25.8352016-07-11
22Gary D25.8352017-01-11
23Ricky tried hard25.8302019-03-25
24Ricky Ellis improved25.8302019-03-24
25honesty25.8252018-04-29
26honesty25.8202018-12-11
27rBob25.8202016-07-13
28Kyle Streich25.8202016-05-20
29Kyle25.8102016-05-22
30deacon225.8052018-05-04
31cBob25.8052016-07-17
32Gary C25.8052017-01-10
33aBobby25.8002016-07-13
34honesty25.7952018-11-25
35Gary A25.7902017-01-09
36Kyle S25.7902016-05-19
37Ricky is doing better25.7852019-03-23
38KyleSt25.7702016-06-04
39Dada75 Dada25.7702017-09-11
40aBobbyy25.7702016-07-18
41Steffy25.7652018-10-24
42lBobby25.7602016-07-03
43Gary25.7602017-01-09
44Dada7525.7552017-08-28
45Marco Islas25.7552016-05-12
46gBobby25.7502016-07-02
47Kyle Streich25.7452016-05-15
48W Kyle S25.7302016-06-26
49Wk streich25.7252016-07-14
50W Kyle S25.7252016-07-14