Highscores

PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1vikki135.5342019-09-17
2Pipit99.2482019-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1vikki135.5342019-09-17
2Pipit99.2482019-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1vikki135.5342019-09-17
2ilene132.9772019-09-09
3mae131.4122019-08-22
4mae131.0192019-08-24
5Maxi127.5272019-08-22
6Bigfoot127.3482019-08-22
7Celina127.0452019-09-06
8Pipit99.2482019-09-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Plinius136.5112018-03-19
2gabrijela136.0372018-11-04
3vikki135.5342019-09-17
4ifo135.4362018-03-03
5Abc135.3702018-07-30
6maxi135.2922018-10-16
7HÈLÉNE135.0152018-07-09
8Helene134.9852018-06-13
9HÈLÉNE134.9652018-07-08
10Abc134.8532018-07-22
11Plinius134.8442018-02-20
12HÈLÉNE134.8112018-07-24
13HÈLÉNE134.7622018-06-12
14Mare134.7512018-02-21
15pat63134.6922018-04-08
16rupi500134.6552018-03-06
17Plinius134.5982018-02-19
18www134.5502018-04-21
19lilia134.5432019-01-29
20HÈLÉNE134.5332018-05-26
21Knic134.5262018-09-07
22Helene134.4702018-07-06
23HÈLÉNE134.4512018-07-12
24resinpuss134.4112018-07-05
25Plinius134.3582018-02-19
26HÈLÉNE134.3442018-06-09
27Mad Eric134.3362018-07-04
28HÈLÉNE134.3252018-07-16
29HÈLÉNE134.2922018-06-05
30HÈLÉNE134.2832018-05-31
31HÈLÉNE134.2422018-07-05
32HÈLÉNE134.1562018-06-23
33HÈLÉNE134.1262018-06-27
34Holzhexe134.0362019-03-19
35HÈLÉNE134.0282018-06-03
36Miss Granita HN134.0252018-05-29
37HÈLÉNE134.0092018-07-19
38eee134.0082018-02-18
39HÈLÉNE134.0042018-07-14
40Abc134.0002018-07-29
41go133.9882018-06-23
42HÈLÉNE133.9372018-07-18
43Lorraine133.9122019-03-12
44HÈLÉNE133.9002018-04-30
45stiene133.9002018-05-14
46HÈLÉNE133.8872018-07-22
47HÈLÉNE133.8682018-07-21
48HÈLÉNE133.8662018-06-21
49Poi133.8592018-06-16
50Helene133.8552018-05-08