Najlepsze wyniki

MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Spot10.6812019-10-20
2nala10.6102019-10-20
3mac10.3542019-10-20
4elena10.3352019-10-20
5edna10.3242019-10-20
6Dot8.5492019-10-20
7gitti8.3582019-10-20
8gil7.9772019-10-20
9gitti7.9082019-10-20
10Ely7.5152019-10-20
11Grobi6.7772019-10-20
12ZahnFee5.0222019-10-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1elyette10.8622019-10-14
2Macula10.7762019-10-15
3Makula10.7722019-10-20
4Spot10.6812019-10-20
5popo10.6142019-10-17
6nala10.6102019-10-20
7Bob10.6092019-10-20
8Fre-The :-)10.5442019-10-16
9Siri10.4642019-10-19
10yasi10.4202019-10-17
11mac10.3542019-10-20
12elena10.3352019-10-20
13edna10.3242019-10-20
14Rwc10.0592019-10-17
15Madowl9.2502019-10-14
16gitti9.0322019-10-19
17gitti8.8902019-10-19
18Dot8.5492019-10-20
19gitti8.3702019-10-17
20gitti8.3582019-10-20
21Olja8.2312019-10-18
22niki8.2042019-10-20
23gitti8.0482019-10-15
24gil7.9772019-10-20
25gitti7.9082019-10-20
26Ely7.5152019-10-20
27linda7.4442019-10-19
28Dot7.2792019-10-18
29gladys7.1122019-10-16
30m6.9122019-10-14
31Rosi6.8042019-10-18
32Grobi6.7772019-10-20
33Jue6.6912019-10-19
34ZahnFee5.0222019-10-20
35inge 14.1042019-10-18
36Fuckyu3.4172019-10-17
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Bsb47411.4922019-10-02
2Dorle11.2802019-10-09
3Bolle511.2532019-10-01
4Meer11.2282019-09-30
5Bolle411.1452019-09-22
6elyette10.8622019-10-14
7Macula10.7762019-10-15
8Makula10.7722019-10-20
9Spot10.6812019-10-20
10frida10.6432019-10-01
11popo10.6142019-10-17
12nala10.6102019-10-20
13Bob10.6092019-10-20
14Makule10.5992019-10-02
15susi10.5472019-10-11
16Fre-The :-)10.5442019-10-16
17Mak10.4992019-10-12
18Siri10.4642019-10-19
19yasi10.4202019-10-17
20mac10.3542019-10-20
21The10.3492019-10-04
22elena10.3352019-10-20
23It's Me10.3322019-09-30
24edna10.3242019-10-20
25susi10.3072019-10-06
26hebu10.2412019-09-26
27maika10.1642019-10-04
28susi10.1172019-09-28
29Rwc10.0592019-10-17
30lili9.5722019-09-29
31liloou9.5632019-10-12
32louli9.5352019-09-24
33me29.4672019-09-26
34pilatesqueen9.4632019-10-10
35jagoda9.3142019-10-03
36Madowl9.2502019-10-14
37naty9.1482019-10-07
38Nemo9.1192019-10-08
39oli9.0662019-10-01
40gitti9.0322019-10-19
41gitti8.8902019-10-19
42pauline8.8642019-09-29
43gitti8.8592019-10-09
44la8.6862019-09-21
45conci8.6592019-09-28
46ozzi8.6502019-10-04
47cricket8.5892019-10-07
48de marc8.5552019-09-30
49Dot8.5492019-10-20
50Ich8.5042019-10-04
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Kidira12.5992019-05-10
2poko12.4772019-09-09
3poko12.4682019-08-30
4poko12.4652019-08-21
5ppoko12.4632019-07-08
6ppoko12.4042019-06-24
7Salina12.2562019-05-09
8poko12.2492019-06-24
9Alina12.2012019-06-21
10Alina12.1412019-05-08
11tina12.1292019-06-21
12Salina12.0922019-04-26
13Levine11.9992019-09-16
14Lillino1311.9712019-08-31
15Levine11.9412019-09-09
16Levine11.8882019-08-11
17Lillino1311.8192019-05-28
18Niamey11.8182019-05-09
19Alina11.8172019-04-29
20Alina11.7982019-05-06
21tina11.7682019-08-12
22Alina11.7602019-04-20
23Kidira11.7552019-04-16
24tina11.7512019-07-05
25Niamey11.7302019-05-07
26Alina11.6782019-05-04
27Kidira11.6772019-04-17
28Alina11.6632019-04-21
29Alina11.6612019-04-19
30yy8411.6522019-08-27
31lillino1311.6522019-08-20
32tina11.6372019-07-04
33tina11.6312019-05-28
34tina11.6222019-06-24
35Alina11.6092019-05-07
36Alina11.6042019-05-06
37yy8411.5422019-08-08
38tina11.5222019-05-04
39Dorle11.5142019-07-24
40Levine11.5032019-08-16
41CCB47411.5012019-07-25
42Bolle11.4942019-08-11
43tina11.4932019-04-22
44Bsb47411.4922019-10-02
45Bb11.4812019-08-19
46Niamey11.4732019-05-04
47tina11.4672019-04-01
48Ilia11.4552019-06-05
49Bb11.4512019-05-12
50A11.4452019-06-21