Pontuações máximas

PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Tt1.126.2642018-09-23
2Vladka1.071.7052018-09-17
3Teana843.1952018-09-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1xxx1.130.7542018-09-06
2Tt1.126.2642018-09-23
3jc1.116.3062018-08-27
4Friederich1.111.1882018-08-30
5Aspey1.090.1462018-09-09
6Vladka1.071.7052018-09-17
7Teana843.1952018-09-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1nn1.206.0572017-09-30
2nn1.205.0702017-08-23
3nn1.203.9782017-08-09
4nn1.197.8432017-07-19
5foupa1.195.7442018-04-17
6nn1.191.4692017-04-19
7Donnie S1.186.0932015-03-05
8Donnie S1.181.2232015-03-04
9Robi1.171.9542017-05-30
10Ajan Šahh1.171.4602016-12-16
11Robi1.170.8262016-08-06
12Robi1.170.7932016-07-22
13Robi1.167.9282016-08-14
14Robi1.167.7102016-08-10
15Robi1.167.2782016-07-31
16Robi1.165.8992016-08-03
17Ajan SaR1.161.3542016-12-19
18Ajan SA1.160.0282016-12-18
19Robi1.154.9972016-07-26
20Ajan ŠaH1.154.8372016-12-16
21cy1.151.3612015-07-23
22Ajan ČEH1.143.0232016-12-13
23cy1.140.5322015-11-18
24cy1.137.6432015-07-01
25Spanier11.136.6882018-05-01
26nn1.136.5442017-03-05
27cy1.134.0132015-11-11
28cy11.133.4032015-12-03
29nn1.131.8222017-03-27
30Nn1.131.3972017-01-17
31cy11.131.0142015-11-09
32xxx1.130.7542018-09-06
33cy1.129.7942015-06-15
34cy1.129.3532015-11-28
35Ττ1.128.1662017-03-18
36Ττ1.127.3922017-03-17
37cy11.126.4442015-11-24
38Tt1.126.2642018-09-23
39Ττ1.123.7432017-01-11
40gy1.123.5992015-06-30
41cy1.120.4372015-07-16
42cy1.120.3062015-05-19
43xxx1.118.1662017-11-29
44xxx1.117.0602017-08-11
45cy1.116.9932015-05-25
46fritze1.116.6052015-12-11
47jc1.116.3062018-08-27
48xxx1.115.9812017-09-28
49Tt1.115.6852018-08-20
50cy1.113.0562015-05-27