Pontuações máximas

PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Azalee877.0182018-02-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1kkkk996.2222018-02-18
2Azalee877.0182018-02-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Eleni1.103.6472018-02-05
2Friederich1.049.1342018-02-08
3Vladka996.8722018-02-13
4kkkk996.2222018-02-18
5Vlli993.8722018-02-10
6vill968.2312018-01-26
7tina962.7162018-01-28
8ina956.6952018-02-12
9Ina944.5882018-02-08
10tina942.6272018-02-06
11yona890.1312018-02-11
12Eni882.2952018-02-10
13Azalee877.0182018-02-24
14ella869.7882018-02-15
15elvira868.0042018-02-06
16emma862.2902018-01-27
17esther859.8172018-02-12
18edda852.7742018-02-03
194020837.5382018-02-06
20accay811.8492018-02-04
21else795.2302018-02-07
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1nn1.206.0572017-09-30
2nn1.205.0702017-08-23
3nn1.203.9782017-08-09
4nn1.197.8432017-07-19
5nn1.191.4692017-04-19
6Donnie S1.186.0932015-03-05
7Donnie S1.181.2232015-03-04
8Robi1.171.9542017-05-30
9Ajan Šahh1.171.4602016-12-16
10Robi1.170.8262016-08-06
11Robi1.170.7932016-07-22
12Robi1.167.9282016-08-14
13Robi1.167.7102016-08-10
14Robi1.167.2782016-07-31
15Robi1.165.8992016-08-03
16Ajan SaR1.161.3542016-12-19
17Ajan SA1.160.0282016-12-18
18Robi1.154.9972016-07-26
19Ajan ŠaH1.154.8372016-12-16
20cy1.151.3612015-07-23
21Ajan ČEH1.143.0232016-12-13
22cy1.140.5322015-11-18
23cy1.137.6432015-07-01
24nn1.136.5442017-03-05
25cy1.134.0132015-11-11
26cy11.133.4032015-12-03
27nn1.131.8222017-03-27
28Nn1.131.3972017-01-17
29cy11.131.0142015-11-09
30cy1.129.7942015-06-15
31cy1.129.3532015-11-28
32Ττ1.128.1662017-03-18
33Ττ1.127.3922017-03-17
34cy11.126.4442015-11-24
35Ττ1.123.7432017-01-11
36gy1.123.5992015-06-30
37cy1.120.4372015-07-16
38cy1.120.3062015-05-19
39xxx1.118.1662017-11-29
40xxx1.117.0602017-08-11
41cy1.116.9932015-05-25
42fritze1.116.6052015-12-11
43xxx1.115.9812017-09-28
44cy1.113.0562015-05-27
45Heixi1.111.4822016-07-19
46fritze1.110.6902015-11-18
47cy1.109.6562015-05-30
48Ajan ŠH1.109.3232016-12-12
49Friederich1.109.0972017-03-24
50cy1.108.0382015-08-10